Calendario Serie D Maschile girone A
D A
Stagione 2010-2011 - Campionato D Girone A - Basket%EF%BF%BD%EF%BF%BDValtesse%EF%BF%BD%EF%BF%BDBergamo | ||
---|---|---|
1a And | Pal. Castegnato | Basket Valtesse Bergamo |
24/09/2010 21:00 |
Pal. Scuole Medie - Via 2 Giugno s.n.c. - CASTEGNATO (BS) | |
2a And | Basket Valtesse Bergamo | Simecomm Ombriano |
01/10/2010 21:30 |
C. S. ITALCEMENTI - Via Statuto - BERGAMO (BG) | |
3a And | Basket Valtesse Bergamo | Seriana Basket Nembro |
08/10/2010 21:30 |
C. S. ITALCEMENTI - Via Statuto - BERGAMO (BG) | |
4a And | Floris Cremona | Basket Valtesse Bergamo |
15/10/2010 21:15 |
PALESTRA SPETTACOLO - Largo degli Sportivi - CREMONA (CR) | |
5a And | Basket Valtesse Bergamo | Pall. Asola |
22/10/2010 21:30 |
C. S. ITALCEMENTI - Via Statuto - BERGAMO (BG) | |
6a And | Basket Valtesse Bergamo | Pall. Gardonese |
29/10/2010 21:30 |
C. S. ITALCEMENTI - Via Statuto - BERGAMO (BG) | |
7a And | Romano Lombardo Basket | Basket Valtesse Bergamo |
05/11/2010 21:15 |
Palestra - Via G. Antonio Cavalli s.n.c. - ROMANO DI LOMBARD | |
8a And | Basket Valtesse Bergamo | Manerbio Basket |
12/11/2010 21:30 |
C. S. ITALCEMENTI - Via Statuto - BERGAMO (BG) | |
9a And | Albino Basket | Basket Valtesse Bergamo |
21/11/2010 18:00 |
PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT - Via Aldo Moro 16 - ALBINO (BG) | |
10a And | Basket Valtesse Bergamo | Gilbertina Soresina |
26/11/2010 21:30 |
C. S. ITALCEMENTI - Via Statuto - BERGAMO (BG) | |
11a And | Coop Enostaff Chiari | Basket Valtesse Bergamo |
03/12/2010 21:00 |
POLIVALENTE - Via Lancini 2 - CHIARI (BS) | |
12a And | Basket Valtesse Bergamo | Brescia Bk Roncadelle |
10/12/2010 21:30 |
C. S. ITALCEMENTI - Via Statuto - BERGAMO (BG) | |
13a And | Basket Verdello | Basket Valtesse Bergamo |
12/01/2011 21:15 |
PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT - Via don A. Andreoletti s.n.c. - VER | |
14a And | Basket Valtesse Bergamo | U.S.Dil. Mozzo |
07/01/2011 21:30 |
C. S. ITALCEMENTI - Via Statuto - BERGAMO (BG) | |
15a And | Golden Street Brescia | Basket Valtesse Bergamo |
16/01/2011 18:00 |
POLIVALENTE NULLO - Via Nullo - BRESCIA (BS) | |
1a Rit | Basket Valtesse Bergamo | Pal. Castegnato |
21/01/2011 21:30 |
C. S. ITALCEMENTI - Via Statuto - BERGAMO (BG) | |
2a Rit | Simecomm Ombriano | Basket Valtesse Bergamo |
30/01/2011 18:00 |
Palestra Cremonesi - Via Pandino 23 - CREMA (CR) | |
3a Rit | Seriana Basket Nembro | Basket Valtesse Bergamo |
04/02/2011 21:00 |
Palestra - Via Roma 11 - NEMBRO (BG) | |
4a Rit | Basket Valtesse Bergamo | Floris Cremona |
11/02/2011 21:30 |
C. S. ITALCEMENTI - Via Statuto - BERGAMO (BG) | |
5a Rit | Pall. Asola | Basket Valtesse Bergamo |
18/02/2011 21:00 |
PAL.TO DELLO SPORT - Via Parma 27 - ASOLA (MN) | |
6a Rit | Pall. Gardonese | Basket Valtesse Bergamo |
25/02/2011 21:00 |
Palestra ITIS - Via Canossi - GARDONE VAL TROMPIA (BS) | |
7a Rit | Basket Valtesse Bergamo | Romano Lombardo Basket |
04/03/2011 21:30 |
C. S. ITALCEMENTI - Via Statuto - BERGAMO (BG) | |
8a Rit | Manerbio Basket | Basket Valtesse Bergamo |
11/03/2011 21:00 |
PALESTRA SCUOLE MEDIE - Via Cremona 10 - MANERBIO (BS) | |
9a Rit | Basket Valtesse Bergamo | Albino Basket |
18/03/2011 21:30 |
C. S. ITALCEMENTI - Via Statuto - BERGAMO (BG) | |
10a Rit | Gilbertina Soresina | Basket Valtesse Bergamo |
25/03/2011 21:15 |
PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT - Via Dello Stadio s.n.c. - SORESINA | |
11a Rit | Basket Valtesse Bergamo | Coop Enostaff Chiari |
01/04/2011 21:30 |
C. S. ITALCEMENTI - Via Statuto - BERGAMO (BG) | |
12a Rit | Brescia Bk Roncadelle | Basket Valtesse Bergamo |
08/04/2011 21:00 |
PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT - via Di Vittorio 32 - RONCADELLE (BS | |
13a Rit | Basket Valtesse Bergamo | Basket Verdello |
15/04/2011 21:30 |
C. S. ITALCEMENTI - Via Statuto - BERGAMO (BG) | |
14a Rit | U.S.Dil. Mozzo | Basket Valtesse Bergamo |
01/05/2011 18:30 |
Palazzetto dello sport - Via Verdi 1 - MOZZO (BG) | |
15a Rit | Basket Valtesse Bergamo | Golden Street Brescia |
06/05/2011 21:15 |
C. S. ITALCEMENTI - Via Statuto - BERGAMO (BG) |