. . Credits Disclaimer Privacy

Calendario Under 18 Maschile girone C

Crea PDF

 

 

Under 19 C Crea iCal
Stagione 2010-2011 - Campionato Under 19 Girone C - Elastotecnica��Varedo
1a And Argentia Gorgonzola B Elastotecnica Varedo
12/10/2010
21:30
PAL.TO SPORT - Corso Europa, 6 - PESSANO CON BORNAGO (MI)
2a And Elastotecnica Varedo BK Paderno Dugnano
24/10/2010
11:30
Palazzetto V. Pertusini - Via Italia 27 - VAREDO (MI)
3a And Bresso Basket Elastotecnica Varedo
25/10/2010
19:30
Palestra - Via Villoresi 61 - BRESSO (MI)
4a And Elastotecnica Varedo Gerardiana Monza
03/11/2010
19:45
Palazzetto V. Pertusini - Via Italia 27 - VAREDO (MI)
5a And Tessilform Lissone Elastotecnica Varedo
09/11/2010
21:30
PALESTRA "SC. ELEMENTARI" - Via Fermi 5 - LISSONE (MI)
6a And Elastotecnica Varedo Rondinella Sesto
24/11/2010
21:15
Palazzetto V. Pertusini - Via Italia 27 - VAREDO (MI)
7a And Rimadesio Elastotecnica Varedo
22/11/2010
21:30
PALAZZETTO A.MORO - Via San Pietro 1 - DESIO (MI)
8a And Elastotecnica Varedo O.SA.L. Novate
05/12/2010
11:30
Palazzetto V. Pertusini - Via Italia 27 - VAREDO (MI)
9a And Ardor Bollate Elastotecnica Varedo
06/12/2010
21:30
Palestra - Via Repubblica 6 - BOLLATE (MI)
10a And Elastotecnica Varedo Eureka Monza
15/12/2010
19:45
Palazzetto V. Pertusini - Via Italia 27 - VAREDO (MI)
11a And B.C.C. Sesto S.Giovanni Elastotecnica Varedo
20/12/2010
21:30
PALESTRA ''DANTE EINAUDI'' - Via Falck 110 - SESTO SAN. GIOV
1a Rit Elastotecnica Varedo Argentia Gorgonzola B
16/01/2011
11:30
Palazzetto V. Pertusini - Via Italia 27 - VAREDO (MI)
2a Rit BK Paderno Dugnano Elastotecnica Varedo
20/01/2011
21:15
Scuola Allende - Via Italia 13 - PADERNO DUGNANO (MI)
3a Rit Elastotecnica Varedo Bresso Basket
30/01/2011
11:30
Palazzetto V. Pertusini - Via Italia 27 - VAREDO (MI)
4a Rit Gerardiana Monza Elastotecnica Varedo
31/01/2011
20:00
Palestra - Via Enrico Da Monza 7 - MONZA (MI)
5a Rit Elastotecnica Varedo Tessilform Lissone
13/02/2011
11:30
Palazzetto V. Pertusini - Via Italia 27 - VAREDO (MI)
6a Rit Rondinella Sesto Elastotecnica Varedo
20/02/2011
11:30
Palestra - V.le Matteotti 425 - SESTO SAN GIOVANNI (MI)
7a Rit Elastotecnica Varedo Rimadesio
27/02/2011
11:30
Palazzetto V. Pertusini - Via Italia 27 - VAREDO (MI)
8a Rit O.SA.L. Novate Elastotecnica Varedo
02/03/2011
21:15
Palestra - Via Cornicione - NOVATE MILANESE (MI)
9a Rit Elastotecnica Varedo Ardor Bollate
09/03/2011
19:45
Palazzetto V. Pertusini - Via Italia 27 - VAREDO (MI)
10a Rit Eureka Monza Elastotecnica Varedo
14/03/2011
21:00
PALESTRA "SC. ELEMENTARI" - Via Fermi 5 - LISSONE (MI)
11a Rit Elastotecnica Varedo B.C.C. Sesto S.Giovanni
23/03/2011
20:00
Palazzetto V. Pertusini - Via Italia 27 - VAREDO (MI)