. . Credits Disclaimer Privacy

Calendario Under 18 Maschile girone C

Crea PDF

 

 

Under 19 C Crea iCal
Stagione 2010-2011 - Campionato Under 19 Girone C - B.C.C.��Sesto��S.Giovanni
1a And B.C.C. Sesto S.Giovanni Ardor Bollate
11/10/2010
21:15
PALESTRA ''DANTE EINAUDI'' - Via Falck 110 - SESTO SAN. GIOV
2a And B.C.C. Sesto S.Giovanni Rimadesio
18/10/2010
21:15
PALESTRA ''DANTE EINAUDI'' - Via Falck 110 - SESTO SAN. GIOV
3a And Eureka Monza B.C.C. Sesto S.Giovanni
25/10/2010
21:00
PALESTRA "SC. ELEMENTARI" - Via Fermi 5 - LISSONE (MI)
4a And O.SA.L. Novate B.C.C. Sesto S.Giovanni
03/11/2010
21:15
Palestra - Via Cornicione - NOVATE MILANESE (MI)
5a And B.C.C. Sesto S.Giovanni Gerardiana Monza
08/11/2010
21:15
PALESTRA "SC. ELEMENTARI" - Via Fermi 5 - LISSONE (MI)
6a And B.C.C. Sesto S.Giovanni Argentia Gorgonzola B
15/11/2010
21:15
PALESTRA ''DANTE EINAUDI'' - Via Falck 110 - SESTO SAN. GIOV
7a And BK Paderno Dugnano B.C.C. Sesto S.Giovanni
23/11/2010
21:15
Scuola Allende - Via Italia 13 - PADERNO DUGNANO (MI)
8a And Rondinella Sesto B.C.C. Sesto S.Giovanni
05/12/2010
11:15
Palestra - V.le Matteotti 425 - SESTO SAN GIOVANNI (MI)
9a And B.C.C. Sesto S.Giovanni Tessilform Lissone
06/12/2010
21:15
PALESTRA ''DANTE EINAUDI'' - Via Falck 110 - SESTO SAN. GIOV
10a And Bresso Basket B.C.C. Sesto S.Giovanni
13/12/2010
19:15
Palestra - Via Villoresi 61 - BRESSO (MI)
11a And B.C.C. Sesto S.Giovanni Elastotecnica Varedo
20/12/2010
21:30
PALESTRA ''DANTE EINAUDI'' - Via Falck 110 - SESTO SAN. GIOV
1a Rit Ardor Bollate B.C.C. Sesto S.Giovanni
10/01/2011
21:30
Palestra - Via Repubblica 6 - BOLLATE (MI)
2a Rit Rimadesio B.C.C. Sesto S.Giovanni
23/12/2010
21:30
PALAZZETTO A.MORO - Via San Pietro 1 - DESIO (MI)
3a Rit B.C.C. Sesto S.Giovanni Eureka Monza
24/01/2011
21:15
Palestra - Via Falck 110 - SESTO SAN GIOVANNI (MI)
4a Rit B.C.C. Sesto S.Giovanni O.SA.L. Novate
31/01/2011
21:15
PALESTRA ''DANTE EINAUDI'' - Via Falck 110 - SESTO SAN. GIOV
5a Rit Gerardiana Monza B.C.C. Sesto S.Giovanni
07/02/2011
20:00
Palestra - Via Enrico Da Monza 7 - MONZA (MI)
6a Rit Argentia Gorgonzola B B.C.C. Sesto S.Giovanni
16/02/2011
21:15
PALESTRA ''DANTE EINAUDI'' - Via Falck 110 - SESTO SAN. GIOV
7a Rit B.C.C. Sesto S.Giovanni BK Paderno Dugnano
21/02/2011
21:15
PALESTRA ''DANTE EINAUDI'' - Via Falck 110 - SESTO SAN. GIOV
8a Rit B.C.C. Sesto S.Giovanni Rondinella Sesto
28/02/2011
21:15
PALESTRA ''DANTE EINAUDI'' - Via Falck 110 - SESTO SAN. GIOV
9a Rit Tessilform Lissone B.C.C. Sesto S.Giovanni
07/03/2011
21:00
PALESTRA "SC. ELEMENTARI" - Via Fermi 5 - LISSONE (MI)
10a Rit B.C.C. Sesto S.Giovanni Bresso Basket
14/03/2011
21:15
PALESTRA ''DANTE EINAUDI'' - Via Falck 110 - SESTO SAN. GIOV
11a Rit Elastotecnica Varedo B.C.C. Sesto S.Giovanni
23/03/2011
20:00
Palazzetto V. Pertusini - Via Italia 27 - VAREDO (MI)