. . Credits Disclaimer Privacy

Calendario Under 18 Maschile girone C

Crea PDF

 

 

Under 19 C Crea iCal
Stagione 2010-2011 - Campionato Under 19 Girone C - O.SA.L.��Novate
1a And O.SA.L. Novate Eureka Monza
13/10/2010
21:15
Palestra - Via Cornicione - NOVATE MILANESE (MI)
2a And Ardor Bollate O.SA.L. Novate
18/10/2010
21:30
Palestra - Via Repubblica 6 - BOLLATE (MI)
3a And O.SA.L. Novate BK Paderno Dugnano
27/10/2010
21:15
Palestra - Via Cornicione - NOVATE MILANESE (MI)
4a And O.SA.L. Novate B.C.C. Sesto S.Giovanni
03/11/2010
21:15
Palestra - Via Cornicione - NOVATE MILANESE (MI)
5a And Argentia Gorgonzola B O.SA.L. Novate
09/11/2010
21:30
PAL.TO SPORT - Corso Europa, 6 - PESSANO CON BORNAGO (MI)
6a And Tessilform Lissone O.SA.L. Novate
15/11/2010
21:00
PALESTRA "SC. ELEMENTARI" - Via Fermi 5 - LISSONE (MI)
7a And O.SA.L. Novate Gerardiana Monza
24/11/2010
21:15
Palestra - Via Cornicione - NOVATE MILANESE (MI)
8a And Elastotecnica Varedo O.SA.L. Novate
05/12/2010
11:30
Palazzetto V. Pertusini - Via Italia 27 - VAREDO (MI)
9a And O.SA.L. Novate Rondinella Sesto
08/12/2010
21:15
Palestra - Via Cornicione - NOVATE MILANESE (MI)
10a And Rimadesio O.SA.L. Novate
13/12/2010
21:30
PALAZZETTO A.MORO - Via San Pietro 1 - DESIO (MI)
11a And O.SA.L. Novate Bresso Basket
22/12/2010
21:15
Palestra - Via Cornicione - NOVATE MILANESE (MI)
1a Rit Eureka Monza O.SA.L. Novate
10/01/2011
19:30
Scuola - Via Baioni - MONZA (MI)
2a Rit O.SA.L. Novate Ardor Bollate
19/01/2011
21:15
Palestra - Via Cornicione - NOVATE MILANESE (MI)
3a Rit BK Paderno Dugnano O.SA.L. Novate
25/01/2011
21:15
Scuola Allende - Via Italia 13 - PADERNO DUGNANO (MI)
4a Rit B.C.C. Sesto S.Giovanni O.SA.L. Novate
31/01/2011
21:15
PALESTRA ''DANTE EINAUDI'' - Via Falck 110 - SESTO SAN. GIOV
5a Rit O.SA.L. Novate Argentia Gorgonzola B
09/02/2011
21:15
Palestra - Via Cornicione - NOVATE MILANESE (MI)
6a Rit O.SA.L. Novate Tessilform Lissone
16/02/2011
21:15
Palestra - Via Cornicione - NOVATE MILANESE (MI)
7a Rit Gerardiana Monza O.SA.L. Novate
21/02/2011
20:00
Palestra - Via Enrico Da Monza 7 - MONZA (MI)
8a Rit O.SA.L. Novate Elastotecnica Varedo
02/03/2011
21:15
Palestra - Via Cornicione - NOVATE MILANESE (MI)
9a Rit Rondinella Sesto O.SA.L. Novate
13/03/2011
11:15
Palestra - V.le Matteotti 425 - SESTO SAN GIOVANNI (MI)
10a Rit O.SA.L. Novate Rimadesio
16/03/2011
21:15
Palestra - Via Cornicione - NOVATE MILANESE (MI)
11a Rit Bresso Basket O.SA.L. Novate
21/03/2011
19:15
Palestra - Via Villoresi 61 - BRESSO (MI)