. . Credits Disclaimer Privacy

Calendario Under 18 Maschile girone C

Crea PDF

 

 

Under 19 C Crea iCal
Stagione 2010-2011 - Campionato Under 19 Girone C - BK��Paderno��Dugnano
1a And BK Paderno Dugnano Rimadesio
12/10/2010
21:15
Scuola Allende - Via Italia 13 - PADERNO DUGNANO (MI)
2a And Elastotecnica Varedo BK Paderno Dugnano
24/10/2010
11:30
Palazzetto V. Pertusini - Via Italia 27 - VAREDO (MI)
3a And O.SA.L. Novate BK Paderno Dugnano
27/10/2010
21:15
Palestra - Via Cornicione - NOVATE MILANESE (MI)
4a And BK Paderno Dugnano Argentia Gorgonzola B
02/11/2010
21:15
Scuola Allende - Via Italia 13 - PADERNO DUGNANO (MI)
5a And BK Paderno Dugnano Eureka Monza
09/11/2010
21:15
Scuola Allende - Via Italia 13 - PADERNO DUGNANO (MI)
6a And Ardor Bollate BK Paderno Dugnano
15/11/2010
21:30
Palestra - Via Repubblica 6 - BOLLATE (MI)
7a And BK Paderno Dugnano B.C.C. Sesto S.Giovanni
23/11/2010
21:15
Scuola Allende - Via Italia 13 - PADERNO DUGNANO (MI)
8a And Gerardiana Monza BK Paderno Dugnano
29/11/2010
20:00
Palestra - Via Enrico Da Monza 7 - MONZA (MI)
9a And BK Paderno Dugnano Bresso Basket
07/12/2010
21:15
Scuola Allende - Via Italia 13 - PADERNO DUGNANO (MI)
10a And Tessilform Lissone BK Paderno Dugnano
13/12/2010
21:00
PALESTRA "SC. ELEMENTARI" - Via Fermi 5 - LISSONE (MI)
11a And BK Paderno Dugnano Rondinella Sesto
21/12/2010
21:15
Scuola Allende - Via Italia 13 - PADERNO DUGNANO (MI)
1a Rit Rimadesio BK Paderno Dugnano
17/01/2011
21:30
PALAZZETTO A.MORO - Via San Pietro 1 - DESIO (MI)
2a Rit BK Paderno Dugnano Elastotecnica Varedo
20/01/2011
21:15
Scuola Allende - Via Italia 13 - PADERNO DUGNANO (MI)
3a Rit BK Paderno Dugnano O.SA.L. Novate
25/01/2011
21:15
Scuola Allende - Via Italia 13 - PADERNO DUGNANO (MI)
4a Rit Argentia Gorgonzola B BK Paderno Dugnano
01/02/2011
21:30
PAL.TO SPORT - Corso Europa, 6 - PESSANO CON BORNAGO (MI)
5a Rit Eureka Monza BK Paderno Dugnano
07/02/2011
21:00
PALESTRA "SC. ELEMENTARI" - Via Fermi 5 - LISSONE (MI)
6a Rit BK Paderno Dugnano Ardor Bollate
15/02/2011
21:15
Scuola Allende - Via Italia 13 - PADERNO DUGNANO (MI)
7a Rit B.C.C. Sesto S.Giovanni BK Paderno Dugnano
21/02/2011
21:15
PALESTRA ''DANTE EINAUDI'' - Via Falck 110 - SESTO SAN. GIOV
8a Rit BK Paderno Dugnano Gerardiana Monza
01/03/2011
21:15
Scuola Allende - Via Italia 13 - PADERNO DUGNANO (MI)
9a Rit Bresso Basket BK Paderno Dugnano
07/03/2011
19:15
Palestra - Via Villoresi 61 - BRESSO (MI)
10a Rit BK Paderno Dugnano Tessilform Lissone
15/03/2011
21:15
Scuola Allende - Via Italia 13 - PADERNO DUGNANO (MI)
11a Rit Rondinella Sesto BK Paderno Dugnano
27/03/2011
18:00
Palestra - V.le Matteotti 425 - SESTO SAN GIOVANNI (MI)