. . Credits Disclaimer Privacy

Calendario Under 18 Maschile girone C

Crea PDF

 

 

Under 19 C Crea iCal
Stagione 2010-2011 - Campionato Under 19 Girone C - Eureka��Monza
1a And O.SA.L. Novate Eureka Monza
13/10/2010
21:15
Palestra - Via Cornicione - NOVATE MILANESE (MI)
2a And Eureka Monza Argentia Gorgonzola B
18/10/2010
19:30
Scuola - Via Baioni - MONZA (MI)
3a And Eureka Monza B.C.C. Sesto S.Giovanni
25/10/2010
21:00
PALESTRA "SC. ELEMENTARI" - Via Fermi 5 - LISSONE (MI)
4a And Eureka Monza Rondinella Sesto
02/11/2010
19:30
Scuola - Via Baioni - MONZA (MI)
5a And BK Paderno Dugnano Eureka Monza
09/11/2010
21:15
Scuola Allende - Via Italia 13 - PADERNO DUGNANO (MI)
6a And Bresso Basket Eureka Monza
15/11/2010
19:15
Palestra - Via Villoresi 61 - BRESSO (MI)
7a And Eureka Monza Ardor Bollate
22/11/2010
21:00
PALESTRA "SC. ELEMENTARI" - Via Fermi 5 - LISSONE (MI)
8a And Tessilform Lissone Eureka Monza
29/11/2010
21:00
PALESTRA "SC. ELEMENTARI" - Via Fermi 5 - LISSONE (MI)
9a And Eureka Monza Gerardiana Monza
09/12/2010
19:15
Scuola - Via Baioni - MONZA (MI)
10a And Elastotecnica Varedo Eureka Monza
15/12/2010
19:45
Palazzetto V. Pertusini - Via Italia 27 - VAREDO (MI)
11a And Eureka Monza Rimadesio
20/12/2010
21:00
PALESTRA "SC. ELEMENTARI" - Via Fermi 5 - LISSONE (MI)
1a Rit Eureka Monza O.SA.L. Novate
10/01/2011
19:30
Scuola - Via Baioni - MONZA (MI)
2a Rit Argentia Gorgonzola B Eureka Monza
18/01/2011
21:30
PAL.TO SPORT - Corso Europa, 6 - PESSANO CON BORNAGO (MI)
3a Rit B.C.C. Sesto S.Giovanni Eureka Monza
24/01/2011
21:15
Palestra - Via Falck 110 - SESTO SAN GIOVANNI (MI)
4a Rit Rondinella Sesto Eureka Monza
30/01/2011
11:15
Palestra - V.le Matteotti 425 - SESTO SAN GIOVANNI (MI)
5a Rit Eureka Monza BK Paderno Dugnano
07/02/2011
21:00
PALESTRA "SC. ELEMENTARI" - Via Fermi 5 - LISSONE (MI)
6a Rit Eureka Monza Bresso Basket
14/02/2011
21:00
PALESTRA "SC. ELEMENTARI" - Via Fermi 5 - LISSONE (MI)
7a Rit Ardor Bollate Eureka Monza
23/02/2011
21:30
Palestra - Via Repubblica 6 - BOLLATE (MI)
8a Rit Eureka Monza Tessilform Lissone
28/02/2011
19:15
Scuola - Via Baioni - MONZA (MI)
9a Rit Gerardiana Monza Eureka Monza
09/03/2011
21:15
Palestra - Via Enrico Da Monza 7 - MONZA (MI)
10a Rit Eureka Monza Elastotecnica Varedo
14/03/2011
21:00
PALESTRA "SC. ELEMENTARI" - Via Fermi 5 - LISSONE (MI)
11a Rit Rimadesio Eureka Monza
28/03/2011
21:30
PALAZZETTO A.MORO - Via San Pietro 1 - DESIO (MI)