Calendario Under 18 Maschile girone C
Under 19 C
Stagione 2010-2011 - Campionato Under%2019 Girone C - Argentia%EF%BF%BD%EF%BF%BDGorgonzola%EF%BF%BD%EF%BF%BDB | ||
---|---|---|
1a And | Argentia Gorgonzola B | Elastotecnica Varedo |
12/10/2010 21:30 |
PAL.TO SPORT - Corso Europa, 6 - PESSANO CON BORNAGO (MI) | |
2a And | Eureka Monza | Argentia Gorgonzola B |
18/10/2010 19:30 |
Scuola - Via Baioni - MONZA (MI) | |
3a And | Argentia Gorgonzola B | Ardor Bollate |
30/10/2010 17:00 |
PAL.TO SPORT - Corso Europa, 6 - PESSANO CON BORNAGO (MI) | |
4a And | BK Paderno Dugnano | Argentia Gorgonzola B |
02/11/2010 21:15 |
Scuola Allende - Via Italia 13 - PADERNO DUGNANO (MI) | |
5a And | Argentia Gorgonzola B | O.SA.L. Novate |
09/11/2010 21:30 |
PAL.TO SPORT - Corso Europa, 6 - PESSANO CON BORNAGO (MI) | |
6a And | B.C.C. Sesto S.Giovanni | Argentia Gorgonzola B |
15/11/2010 21:15 |
PALESTRA ''DANTE EINAUDI'' - Via Falck 110 - SESTO SAN. GIOV | |
7a And | Argentia Gorgonzola B | Tessilform Lissone |
23/11/2010 21:30 |
PAL.TO SPORT - Corso Europa, 6 - PESSANO CON BORNAGO (MI) | |
8a And | Bresso Basket | Argentia Gorgonzola B |
29/11/2010 19:15 |
Palestra - Via Villoresi 61 - BRESSO (MI) | |
9a And | Rimadesio | Argentia Gorgonzola B |
06/12/2010 21:30 |
PALAZZETTO A.MORO - Via San Pietro 1 - DESIO (MI) | |
10a And | Rondinella Sesto | Argentia Gorgonzola B |
19/12/2010 11:15 |
Palestra - V.le Matteotti 425 - SESTO SAN GIOVANNI (MI) | |
11a And | Argentia Gorgonzola B | Gerardiana Monza |
21/12/2010 21:30 |
PAL.TO SPORT - Corso Europa, 6 - PESSANO CON BORNAGO (MI) | |
1a Rit | Elastotecnica Varedo | Argentia Gorgonzola B |
16/01/2011 11:30 |
Palazzetto V. Pertusini - Via Italia 27 - VAREDO (MI) | |
2a Rit | Argentia Gorgonzola B | Eureka Monza |
18/01/2011 21:30 |
PAL.TO SPORT - Corso Europa, 6 - PESSANO CON BORNAGO (MI) | |
3a Rit | Ardor Bollate | Argentia Gorgonzola B |
26/01/2011 21:30 |
Palestra - Via Repubblica 6 - BOLLATE (MI) | |
4a Rit | Argentia Gorgonzola B | BK Paderno Dugnano |
01/02/2011 21:30 |
PAL.TO SPORT - Corso Europa, 6 - PESSANO CON BORNAGO (MI) | |
5a Rit | O.SA.L. Novate | Argentia Gorgonzola B |
09/02/2011 21:15 |
Palestra - Via Cornicione - NOVATE MILANESE (MI) | |
6a Rit | Argentia Gorgonzola B | B.C.C. Sesto S.Giovanni |
16/02/2011 21:15 |
PALESTRA ''DANTE EINAUDI'' - Via Falck 110 - SESTO SAN. GIOV | |
7a Rit | Tessilform Lissone | Argentia Gorgonzola B |
21/02/2011 21:00 |
PALESTRA "SC. ELEMENTARI" - Via Fermi 5 - LISSONE (MI) | |
8a Rit | Argentia Gorgonzola B | Bresso Basket |
01/03/2011 21:30 |
PAL.TO SPORT - Corso Europa, 6 - PESSANO CON BORNAGO (MI) | |
9a Rit | Argentia Gorgonzola B | Rimadesio |
08/03/2011 21:30 |
PAL.TO SPORT - Corso Europa, 6 - PESSANO CON BORNAGO (MI) | |
10a Rit | Argentia Gorgonzola B | Rondinella Sesto |
15/03/2011 21:30 |
PAL.TO SPORT - Corso Europa, 6 - PESSANO CON BORNAGO (MI) | |
11a Rit | Gerardiana Monza | Argentia Gorgonzola B |
21/03/2011 20:00 |
Palestra - Via Enrico Da Monza 7 - MONZA (MI) |