. . Credits Disclaimer Privacy

Calendario Under 16 Maschile girone B

Crea PDF

 

 

Under 17 B Crea iCal
Stagione 2010-2011 - Campionato Under 17 Girone B - S.��Ambrogio��Milano��A
1a And Vismara Milano S. Ambrogio Milano A
31/10/2010
15:00
PALAZZETTO MILANO TRE - Via Salvo D'acquisto - BASIGLIO (MI)
2a And S. Ambrogio Milano A C.G.M. Milano
13/11/2010
16:30
Tensostruttura - Via di Vittorio s.n.c. - ASSAGO (MI)
3a And S. Ambrogio Milano A Pall. Milano
20/11/2010
16:30
Tensostruttura - Via di Vittorio s.n.c. - ASSAGO (MI)
4a And Tumminelli Milano S. Ambrogio Milano A
28/11/2010
11:15
Itsos Albesteiner - Via S. Dionigi 36 - MILANO (MI)
5a And Canottieri Milano S. Ambrogio Milano A
04/12/2010
15:30
Palestra Canottieri - Via Alzaia Naviglio Grande 160 - MILAN
6a And S. Ambrogio Milano A Urania Milano
11/12/2010
16:30
Tensostruttura - Via di Vittorio s.n.c. - ASSAGO (MI)
7a And Norda Milano S. Ambrogio Milano A
20/12/2010
19:30
Palestra Cappelli e Sforza - Via Lampugnano 80 - MILANO (MI)
8a And Ebro Basket Milano B S. Ambrogio Milano A
16/01/2011
11:15
CENTRO SPORT. ''CARRARO'' - Via dei Missaglia 146 - MILANO (
9a And San Carlo Sport Milano S. Ambrogio Milano A
22/01/2011
21:00
Palestra (Ist.S.Carlo) - Via Zenale 6 - MILANO (MI)
1a Rit S. Ambrogio Milano A Vismara Milano
25/01/2011
19:45
Tensostruttura - Via di Vittorio s.n.c. - ASSAGO (MI)
2a Rit C.G.M. Milano S. Ambrogio Milano A
05/02/2011
18:30
Palestra Ist. Zaccaria - Via della Commenda 3 - MILANO (MI)
3a Rit Pall. Milano S. Ambrogio Milano A
13/02/2011
17:45
Palestra Crespi - Via Valvassor Peroni 48 - MILANO (MI)
4a Rit S. Ambrogio Milano A Tumminelli Milano
19/02/2011
16:30
Tensostruttura - Via di Vittorio s.n.c. - ASSAGO (MI)
5a Rit S. Ambrogio Milano A Canottieri Milano
26/02/2011
16:30
Tensostruttura - Via di Vittorio s.n.c. - ASSAGO (MI)
6a Rit Urania Milano S. Ambrogio Milano A
06/03/2011
15:20
C.S. FORZA E CORAGGIO - Via Gallura, 8 - MILANO (MI)
7a Rit S. Ambrogio Milano A Norda Milano
08/03/2011
19:45
Tensostruttura - Via di Vittorio s.n.c. - ASSAGO (MI)
8a Rit S. Ambrogio Milano A Ebro Basket Milano B
19/03/2011
16:30
Tensostruttura - Via di Vittorio s.n.c. - ASSAGO (MI)
9a Rit S. Ambrogio Milano A San Carlo Sport Milano
26/03/2011
16:30
Tensostruttura - Via di Vittorio s.n.c. - ASSAGO (MI)