Calendario Serie D Maschile girone B
Serie D B
Stagione 2019-2020 - Campionato Serie D Girone B - Sebino Basket | ||
---|---|---|
1a And | Sebino Basket | Bk Cavenago Brianza |
06/10/2019 18:30 |
PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT - Via Volta 3 - VILLONGO - (BERGAMO) | |
2a And | Basket Vercurago | Sebino Basket |
11/10/2019 21:30 |
PAL.TO COMUNALE - Via Novella 13 - VERCURAGO - (LECCO) | |
3a And | Sportiva Sondrio | Sebino Basket |
20/10/2019 17:30 |
Palascieghi - Via Aldo Moro - SONDRIO - (SONDRIO) | |
4a And | Sebino Basket | Pall. Cabiate |
27/10/2019 18:30 |
PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT - Via Volta 3 - VILLONGO - (BERGAMO) | |
5a And | Ars Rovagnate | Sebino Basket |
01/11/2019 21:30 |
Palestra - Viale Brianza s.n.c. - LA VALLETTA BRIANZA - (LECCO) | |
6a And | Sebino Basket | Basket Nibionno |
10/11/2019 18:30 |
PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT - Via Volta 3 - VILLONGO - (BERGAMO) | |
7a And | G.S.G. Civatese | Sebino Basket |
17/11/2019 18:00 |
Palestra - Via Abate Longoni - CIVATE - (LECCO) | |
8a And | Sebino Basket | Alto Sebino |
24/11/2019 18:30 |
PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT - Via Volta 3 - VILLONGO - (BERGAMO) | |
9a And | Basket Tavernerio | Sebino Basket |
29/11/2019 21:30 |
Palestra Scuole Medie - Via Provinciale 47 - TAVERNERIO - (COMO) | |
10a And | Sebino Basket | Brembate Sopra |
08/12/2019 18:30 |
PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT - Via Volta 3 - VILLONGO - (BERGAMO) | |
11a And | Pol. Caluschese | Sebino Basket |
15/12/2019 18:00 |
PALESTRA SCUOLE MEDIE - Via Marconi 915 - CALUSCO D'ADDA - (BERGAMO) | |
12a And | Sebino Basket | Excelsior Bergamo |
22/12/2019 18:30 |
PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT - Via Volta 3 - VILLONGO - (BERGAMO) | |
13a And | Basket Pescate | Sebino Basket |
10/01/2020 21:15 |
CENTRO SPORTIVO S. FERMO - via Donizzetti 6 - CESANA BRIANZA - (LECCO) | |
1a Rit | Bk Cavenago Brianza | Sebino Basket |
17/01/2020 21:30 |
Scuola Media - Via San Giulio, 11 - CAVENAGO DI BRIANZA - (MONZA BRIANZA) | |
2a Rit | Sebino Basket | Basket Vercurago |
26/01/2020 18:30 |
PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT - Via Volta 3 - VILLONGO - (BERGAMO) | |
3a Rit | Sebino Basket | Sportiva Sondrio |
02/02/2020 18:30 |
PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT - Via Volta 3 - VILLONGO - (BERGAMO) | |
4a Rit | Pall. Cabiate | Sebino Basket |
07/02/2020 21:30 |
PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT - Via Paolo V I - CABIATE - (COMO) | |
5a Rit | Sebino Basket | Ars Rovagnate |
16/02/2020 18:00 |
PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT - Via Volta 3 - VILLONGO - (BERGAMO) | |
6a Rit | Basket Nibionno | Sebino Basket |
23/02/2020 18:00 |
Palestra - Via Kennedy - Tabiago - NIBIONNO - (LECCO) | |
7a Rit | Sebino Basket | G.S.G. Civatese |
01/03/2020 18:30 |
PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT - Via Volta 3 - VILLONGO - (BERGAMO) | |
8a Rit | Alto Sebino | Sebino Basket |
06/03/2020 21:30 |
PALA CBL - Via Prudenzini s.n.c. - COSTA VOLPINO - (BERGAMO) | |
9a Rit | Sebino Basket | Basket Tavernerio |
15/03/2020 18:30 |
PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT - Via Volta 3 - VILLONGO - (BERGAMO) | |
10a Rit | Brembate Sopra | Sebino Basket |
20/03/2020 21:30 |
Palestra - Via Locatelli 36 - BREMBATE DI SOPRA - (BERGAMO) | |
11a Rit | Sebino Basket | Pol. Caluschese |
29/03/2020 18:30 |
PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT - Via Volta 3 - VILLONGO - (BERGAMO) | |
12a Rit | Excelsior Bergamo | Sebino Basket |
05/04/2020 18:30 |
palestra - viale Santuario dell'Addolorata 4/c - BERGAMO - (BERGAMO) | |
13a Rit | Sebino Basket | Basket Pescate |
17/04/2020 21:15 |
PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT - Via Volta 3 - VILLONGO - (BERGAMO) |