. . Credits Disclaimer Privacy

Calendario Under 18 Maschile girone C

Crea PDF

 

 

Under 19 C Crea iCal
Stagione 2010-2011 - Campionato Under 19 Girone C - Tessilform��Lissone
1a And Bresso Basket Tessilform Lissone
11/10/2010
19:15
Palestra - Via Villoresi 61 - BRESSO (MI)
2a And Tessilform Lissone Rondinella Sesto
18/10/2010
21:00
PALESTRA "SC. ELEMENTARI" - Via Fermi 5 - LISSONE (MI)
3a And Gerardiana Monza Tessilform Lissone
21/11/2010
20:00
Palestra - Via Enrico Da Monza 7 - MONZA (MI)
4a And Rimadesio Tessilform Lissone
01/11/2010
21:30
PALAZZETTO A.MORO - Via San Pietro 1 - DESIO (MI)
5a And Tessilform Lissone Elastotecnica Varedo
09/11/2010
21:30
PALESTRA "SC. ELEMENTARI" - Via Fermi 5 - LISSONE (MI)
6a And Tessilform Lissone O.SA.L. Novate
15/11/2010
21:00
PALESTRA "SC. ELEMENTARI" - Via Fermi 5 - LISSONE (MI)
7a And Argentia Gorgonzola B Tessilform Lissone
23/11/2010
21:30
PAL.TO SPORT - Corso Europa, 6 - PESSANO CON BORNAGO (MI)
8a And Tessilform Lissone Eureka Monza
29/11/2010
21:00
PALESTRA "SC. ELEMENTARI" - Via Fermi 5 - LISSONE (MI)
9a And B.C.C. Sesto S.Giovanni Tessilform Lissone
06/12/2010
21:15
PALESTRA ''DANTE EINAUDI'' - Via Falck 110 - SESTO SAN. GIOV
10a And Tessilform Lissone BK Paderno Dugnano
13/12/2010
21:00
PALESTRA "SC. ELEMENTARI" - Via Fermi 5 - LISSONE (MI)
11a And Ardor Bollate Tessilform Lissone
20/12/2010
21:30
Palestra - Via Repubblica 6 - BOLLATE (MI)
1a Rit Tessilform Lissone Bresso Basket
10/01/2011
21:00
PALESTRA "SC. ELEMENTARI" - Via Fermi 5 - LISSONE (MI)
2a Rit Rondinella Sesto Tessilform Lissone
23/01/2011
11:15
Palestra - V.le Matteotti 425 - SESTO SAN GIOVANNI (MI)
3a Rit Tessilform Lissone Gerardiana Monza
24/01/2011
21:00
PALESTRA "SC. ELEMENTARI" - Via Fermi 5 - LISSONE (MI)
4a Rit Tessilform Lissone Rimadesio
31/01/2011
21:00
PALESTRA "SC. ELEMENTARI" - Via Fermi 5 - LISSONE (MI)
5a Rit Elastotecnica Varedo Tessilform Lissone
13/02/2011
11:30
Palazzetto V. Pertusini - Via Italia 27 - VAREDO (MI)
6a Rit O.SA.L. Novate Tessilform Lissone
16/02/2011
21:15
Palestra - Via Cornicione - NOVATE MILANESE (MI)
7a Rit Tessilform Lissone Argentia Gorgonzola B
21/02/2011
21:00
PALESTRA "SC. ELEMENTARI" - Via Fermi 5 - LISSONE (MI)
8a Rit Eureka Monza Tessilform Lissone
28/02/2011
19:15
Scuola - Via Baioni - MONZA (MI)
9a Rit Tessilform Lissone B.C.C. Sesto S.Giovanni
07/03/2011
21:00
PALESTRA "SC. ELEMENTARI" - Via Fermi 5 - LISSONE (MI)
10a Rit BK Paderno Dugnano Tessilform Lissone
15/03/2011
21:15
Scuola Allende - Via Italia 13 - PADERNO DUGNANO (MI)
11a Rit Tessilform Lissone Ardor Bollate
21/03/2011
21:00
PALESTRA "SC. ELEMENTARI" - Via Fermi 5 - LISSONE (MI)