. . Credits Disclaimer Privacy

Calendario Under 18 Maschile girone C

Crea PDF

 

 

Under 19 C Crea iCal
Stagione 2010-2011 - Campionato Under 19 Girone C - Ardor��Bollate
1a And B.C.C. Sesto S.Giovanni Ardor Bollate
11/10/2010
21:15
PALESTRA ''DANTE EINAUDI'' - Via Falck 110 - SESTO SAN. GIOV
2a And Ardor Bollate O.SA.L. Novate
18/10/2010
21:30
Palestra - Via Repubblica 6 - BOLLATE (MI)
3a And Argentia Gorgonzola B Ardor Bollate
30/10/2010
17:00
PAL.TO SPORT - Corso Europa, 6 - PESSANO CON BORNAGO (MI)
4a And Ardor Bollate Bresso Basket
03/11/2010
21:30
Palestra - Via Repubblica 6 - BOLLATE (MI)
5a And Ardor Bollate Rondinella Sesto
10/11/2010
21:30
Palestra - Via Repubblica 6 - BOLLATE (MI)
6a And Ardor Bollate BK Paderno Dugnano
15/11/2010
21:30
Palestra - Via Repubblica 6 - BOLLATE (MI)
7a And Eureka Monza Ardor Bollate
22/11/2010
21:00
PALESTRA "SC. ELEMENTARI" - Via Fermi 5 - LISSONE (MI)
8a And Ardor Bollate Rimadesio
01/12/2010
21:30
Palestra - Via Repubblica 6 - BOLLATE (MI)
9a And Ardor Bollate Elastotecnica Varedo
06/12/2010
21:30
Palestra - Via Repubblica 6 - BOLLATE (MI)
10a And Gerardiana Monza Ardor Bollate
13/12/2010
20:00
Palestra - Via Enrico Da Monza 7 - MONZA (MI)
11a And Ardor Bollate Tessilform Lissone
20/12/2010
21:30
Palestra - Via Repubblica 6 - BOLLATE (MI)
1a Rit Ardor Bollate B.C.C. Sesto S.Giovanni
10/01/2011
21:30
Palestra - Via Repubblica 6 - BOLLATE (MI)
2a Rit O.SA.L. Novate Ardor Bollate
19/01/2011
21:15
Palestra - Via Cornicione - NOVATE MILANESE (MI)
3a Rit Ardor Bollate Argentia Gorgonzola B
26/01/2011
21:30
Palestra - Via Repubblica 6 - BOLLATE (MI)
4a Rit Bresso Basket Ardor Bollate
31/01/2011
19:30
Palestra - Via Villoresi 61 - BRESSO (MI)
5a Rit Rondinella Sesto Ardor Bollate
13/02/2011
11:15
Palestra - V.le Matteotti 425 - SESTO SAN GIOVANNI (MI)
6a Rit BK Paderno Dugnano Ardor Bollate
15/02/2011
21:15
Scuola Allende - Via Italia 13 - PADERNO DUGNANO (MI)
7a Rit Ardor Bollate Eureka Monza
23/02/2011
21:30
Palestra - Via Repubblica 6 - BOLLATE (MI)
8a Rit Rimadesio Ardor Bollate
07/03/2011
21:30
PALAZZETTO A.MORO - Via San Pietro 1 - DESIO (MI)
9a Rit Elastotecnica Varedo Ardor Bollate
09/03/2011
19:45
Palazzetto V. Pertusini - Via Italia 27 - VAREDO (MI)
10a Rit Ardor Bollate Gerardiana Monza
14/03/2011
21:30
Palestra - Via Repubblica 6 - BOLLATE (MI)
11a Rit Tessilform Lissone Ardor Bollate
21/03/2011
21:00
PALESTRA "SC. ELEMENTARI" - Via Fermi 5 - LISSONE (MI)