Calendario Under 18 Maschile girone C
Under 19 C
Stagione 2010-2011 - Campionato Under 19 Girone C - Rimadesio | ||
---|---|---|
1a And | BK Paderno Dugnano | Rimadesio |
12/10/2010 21:15 |
Scuola Allende - Via Italia 13 - PADERNO DUGNANO (MI) | |
2a And | B.C.C. Sesto S.Giovanni | Rimadesio |
18/10/2010 21:15 |
PALESTRA ''DANTE EINAUDI'' - Via Falck 110 - SESTO SAN. GIOV | |
3a And | Rondinella Sesto | Rimadesio |
31/10/2010 11:15 |
Palestra - V.le Matteotti 425 - SESTO SAN GIOVANNI (MI) | |
4a And | Rimadesio | Tessilform Lissone |
01/11/2010 21:30 |
PALAZZETTO A.MORO - Via San Pietro 1 - DESIO (MI) | |
5a And | Bresso Basket | Rimadesio |
08/11/2010 19:15 |
Palestra - Via Villoresi 61 - BRESSO (MI) | |
6a And | Gerardiana Monza | Rimadesio |
03/12/2010 21:00 |
Palestra - Via Enrico Da Monza 7 - MONZA (MI) | |
7a And | Rimadesio | Elastotecnica Varedo |
22/11/2010 21:30 |
PALAZZETTO A.MORO - Via San Pietro 1 - DESIO (MI) | |
8a And | Ardor Bollate | Rimadesio |
01/12/2010 21:30 |
Palestra - Via Repubblica 6 - BOLLATE (MI) | |
9a And | Rimadesio | Argentia Gorgonzola B |
06/12/2010 21:30 |
PALAZZETTO A.MORO - Via San Pietro 1 - DESIO (MI) | |
10a And | Rimadesio | O.SA.L. Novate |
13/12/2010 21:30 |
PALAZZETTO A.MORO - Via San Pietro 1 - DESIO (MI) | |
11a And | Eureka Monza | Rimadesio |
20/12/2010 21:00 |
PALESTRA "SC. ELEMENTARI" - Via Fermi 5 - LISSONE (MI) | |
1a Rit | Rimadesio | BK Paderno Dugnano |
17/01/2011 21:30 |
PALAZZETTO A.MORO - Via San Pietro 1 - DESIO (MI) | |
2a Rit | Rimadesio | B.C.C. Sesto S.Giovanni |
23/12/2010 21:30 |
PALAZZETTO A.MORO - Via San Pietro 1 - DESIO (MI) | |
3a Rit | Rimadesio | Rondinella Sesto |
24/01/2011 21:30 |
PALAZZETTO A.MORO - Via San Pietro 1 - DESIO (MI) | |
4a Rit | Tessilform Lissone | Rimadesio |
31/01/2011 21:00 |
PALESTRA "SC. ELEMENTARI" - Via Fermi 5 - LISSONE (MI) | |
5a Rit | Rimadesio | Bresso Basket |
07/02/2011 21:30 |
PALAZZETTO A.MORO - Via San Pietro 1 - DESIO (MI) | |
6a Rit | Rimadesio | Gerardiana Monza |
16/02/2011 21:15 |
Palestra - Via Enrico Da Monza 7 - MONZA (MI) | |
7a Rit | Elastotecnica Varedo | Rimadesio |
27/02/2011 11:30 |
Palazzetto V. Pertusini - Via Italia 27 - VAREDO (MI) | |
8a Rit | Rimadesio | Ardor Bollate |
07/03/2011 21:30 |
PALAZZETTO A.MORO - Via San Pietro 1 - DESIO (MI) | |
9a Rit | Argentia Gorgonzola B | Rimadesio |
08/03/2011 21:30 |
PAL.TO SPORT - Corso Europa, 6 - PESSANO CON BORNAGO (MI) | |
10a Rit | O.SA.L. Novate | Rimadesio |
16/03/2011 21:15 |
Palestra - Via Cornicione - NOVATE MILANESE (MI) | |
11a Rit | Rimadesio | Eureka Monza |
28/03/2011 21:30 |
PALAZZETTO A.MORO - Via San Pietro 1 - DESIO (MI) |