Calendario Serie D Maschile girone C
16
Stagione 2014-2015 - Campionato Serie D Girone C
|
1a Giornata And
|
POL. VAREDO
|
U.S.S.A. NOVA
|
72
|
65
|
SCUOLA BK TREVIGLIO
|
GERARDIANA MONZA
|
61
|
44
|
C.B.B.A. BRUGHERIO
|
FORTI E LIBERI MONZA
|
63
|
60
|
U.S.S.PELLEGRINO
|
TEAM 86 VILLASANTA
|
73
|
91
|
BASKET VERDELLO
|
CASATI ARCORE
|
67
|
49
|
BK COLOGNO A/S
|
AZZANESE BASKET
|
49
|
78
|
BASKET BELLUSCO
|
BASKET BIASSONO
|
59
|
70
|
CRAL DALMINE
|
MASTERS CARATE
|
86
|
74
|
2a Giornata And
|
GERARDIANA MONZA
|
U.S.S.PELLEGRINO
|
69
|
84
|
MASTERS CARATE
|
BK COLOGNO A/S
|
92
|
82
|
U.S.S.A. NOVA
|
SCUOLA BK TREVIGLIO
|
66
|
53
|
BASKET BIASSONO
|
POL. VAREDO
|
44
|
55
|
TEAM 86 VILLASANTA
|
C.B.B.A. BRUGHERIO
|
68
|
46
|
FORTI E LIBERI MONZA
|
BASKET VERDELLO
|
75
|
55
|
CASATI ARCORE
|
CRAL DALMINE
|
53
|
68
|
AZZANESE BASKET
|
BASKET BELLUSCO
|
69
|
75
|
3a Giornata And
|
U.S.S.A. NOVA
|
GERARDIANA MONZA
|
81
|
57
|
FORTI E LIBERI MONZA
|
BK COLOGNO A/S
|
68
|
51
|
CASATI ARCORE
|
MASTERS CARATE
|
54
|
68
|
BASKET VERDELLO
|
C.B.B.A. BRUGHERIO
|
82
|
80
|
POL. VAREDO
|
U.S.S.PELLEGRINO
|
58
|
72
|
SCUOLA BK TREVIGLIO
|
CRAL DALMINE
|
55
|
66
|
BASKET BELLUSCO
|
TEAM 86 VILLASANTA
|
77
|
68
|
BASKET BIASSONO
|
AZZANESE BASKET
|
61
|
64
|
4a Giornata And
|
CRAL DALMINE
|
FORTI E LIBERI MONZA
|
71
|
78
|
AZZANESE BASKET
|
CASATI ARCORE
|
70
|
56
|
U.S.S.PELLEGRINO
|
SCUOLA BK TREVIGLIO
|
66
|
47
|
C.B.B.A. BRUGHERIO
|
POL. VAREDO
|
51
|
65
|
TEAM 86 VILLASANTA
|
BASKET BIASSONO
|
89
|
60
|
BASKET VERDELLO
|
BASKET BELLUSCO
|
66
|
60
|
BK COLOGNO A/S
|
GERARDIANA MONZA
|
64
|
59
|
MASTERS CARATE
|
U.S.S.A. NOVA
|
66
|
82
|
5a Giornata And
|
BASKET BIASSONO
|
CRAL DALMINE
|
58
|
63
|
U.S.S.A. NOVA
|
AZZANESE BASKET
|
90
|
61
|
BASKET VERDELLO
|
POL. VAREDO
|
68
|
76
|
BASKET BELLUSCO
|
BK COLOGNO A/S
|
84
|
56
|
GERARDIANA MONZA
|
MASTERS CARATE
|
77
|
62
|
FORTI E LIBERI MONZA
|
TEAM 86 VILLASANTA
|
64
|
49
|
CASATI ARCORE
|
SCUOLA BK TREVIGLIO
|
35
|
73
|
C.B.B.A. BRUGHERIO
|
U.S.S.PELLEGRINO
|
67
|
68
|
6a Giornata And
|
BK COLOGNO A/S
|
U.S.S.A. NOVA
|
60
|
86
|
TEAM 86 VILLASANTA
|
POL. VAREDO
|
74
|
68
|
CRAL DALMINE
|
C.B.B.A. BRUGHERIO
|
66
|
52
|
BASKET BELLUSCO
|
CASATI ARCORE
|
80
|
22
|
U.S.S.PELLEGRINO
|
BASKET VERDELLO
|
86
|
84
|
AZZANESE BASKET
|
MASTERS CARATE
|
83
|
70
|
GERARDIANA MONZA
|
BASKET BIASSONO
|
68
|
70
|
SCUOLA BK TREVIGLIO
|
FORTI E LIBERI MONZA
|
69
|
77
|
7a Giornata And
|
MASTERS CARATE
|
BASKET BELLUSCO
|
70
|
76
|
POL. VAREDO
|
FORTI E LIBERI MONZA
|
45
|
50
|
U.S.S.PELLEGRINO
|
CASATI ARCORE
|
93
|
59
|
C.B.B.A. BRUGHERIO
|
SCUOLA BK TREVIGLIO
|
72
|
45
|
BK COLOGNO A/S
|
TEAM 86 VILLASANTA
|
65
|
73
|
BASKET VERDELLO
|
CRAL DALMINE
|
59
|
75
|
AZZANESE BASKET
|
GERARDIANA MONZA
|
73
|
63
|
BASKET BIASSONO
|
U.S.S.A. NOVA
|
60
|
81
|
8a Giornata And
|
SCUOLA BK TREVIGLIO
|
POL. VAREDO
|
63
|
54
|
CASATI ARCORE
|
C.B.B.A. BRUGHERIO
|
52
|
64
|
FORTI E LIBERI MONZA
|
U.S.S.PELLEGRINO
|
74
|
31
|
BASKET BELLUSCO
|
GERARDIANA MONZA
|
81
|
62
|
U.S.S.A. NOVA
|
BASKET VERDELLO
|
91
|
60
|
CRAL DALMINE
|
BK COLOGNO A/S
|
94
|
87
|
MASTERS CARATE
|
BASKET BIASSONO
|
57
|
55
|
TEAM 86 VILLASANTA
|
AZZANESE BASKET
|
83
|
77
|
9a Giornata And
|
AZZANESE BASKET
|
FORTI E LIBERI MONZA
|
47
|
74
|
C.B.B.A. BRUGHERIO
|
MASTERS CARATE
|
69
|
60
|
BASKET BIASSONO
|
BK COLOGNO A/S
|
80
|
78
|
BASKET BELLUSCO
|
U.S.S.A. NOVA
|
66
|
70
|
U.S.S.PELLEGRINO
|
CRAL DALMINE
|
63
|
58
|
BASKET VERDELLO
|
SCUOLA BK TREVIGLIO
|
78
|
91
|
POL. VAREDO
|
CASATI ARCORE
|
99
|
67
|
TEAM 86 VILLASANTA
|
GERARDIANA MONZA
|
74
|
63
|
10a Giornata And
|
SCUOLA BK TREVIGLIO
|
AZZANESE BASKET
|
61
|
69
|
GERARDIANA MONZA
|
C.B.B.A. BRUGHERIO
|
97
|
93
|
CASATI ARCORE
|
BASKET BIASSONO
|
60
|
69
|
BK COLOGNO A/S
|
U.S.S.PELLEGRINO
|
67
|
69
|
CRAL DALMINE
|
POL. VAREDO
|
73
|
68
|
MASTERS CARATE
|
BASKET VERDELLO
|
84
|
76
|
BASKET BELLUSCO
|
FORTI E LIBERI MONZA
|
54
|
60
|
U.S.S.A. NOVA
|
TEAM 86 VILLASANTA
|
62
|
84
|
11a Giornata And
|
BASKET BELLUSCO
|
CRAL DALMINE
|
60
|
65
|
CASATI ARCORE
|
FORTI E LIBERI MONZA
|
50
|
80
|
BASKET VERDELLO
|
BK COLOGNO A/S
|
88
|
87
|
POL. VAREDO
|
GERARDIANA MONZA
|
81
|
48
|
C.B.B.A. BRUGHERIO
|
U.S.S.A. NOVA
|
58
|
66
|
TEAM 86 VILLASANTA
|
MASTERS CARATE
|
81
|
72
|
BASKET BIASSONO
|
SCUOLA BK TREVIGLIO
|
64
|
52
|
U.S.S.PELLEGRINO
|
AZZANESE BASKET
|
76
|
83
|
12a Giornata And
|
MASTERS CARATE
|
U.S.S.PELLEGRINO
|
66
|
74
|
BASKET BIASSONO
|
BASKET VERDELLO
|
72
|
56
|
BASKET BELLUSCO
|
POL. VAREDO
|
75
|
87
|
AZZANESE BASKET
|
C.B.B.A. BRUGHERIO
|
74
|
58
|
BK COLOGNO A/S
|
SCUOLA BK TREVIGLIO
|
59
|
62
|
GERARDIANA MONZA
|
CASATI ARCORE
|
51
|
46
|
U.S.S.A. NOVA
|
FORTI E LIBERI MONZA
|
68
|
62
|
CRAL DALMINE
|
TEAM 86 VILLASANTA
|
79
|
74
|
13a Giornata And
|
BASKET VERDELLO
|
TEAM 86 VILLASANTA
|
55
|
89
|
SCUOLA BK TREVIGLIO
|
MASTERS CARATE
|
76
|
67
|
U.S.S.PELLEGRINO
|
BASKET BELLUSCO
|
69
|
73
|
FORTI E LIBERI MONZA
|
GERARDIANA MONZA
|
75
|
44
|
CASATI ARCORE
|
U.S.S.A. NOVA
|
46
|
62
|
POL. VAREDO
|
BK COLOGNO A/S
|
57
|
50
|
CRAL DALMINE
|
AZZANESE BASKET
|
77
|
84
|
C.B.B.A. BRUGHERIO
|
BASKET BIASSONO
|
72
|
48
|
14a Giornata And
|
BK COLOGNO A/S
|
CASATI ARCORE
|
67
|
48
|
GERARDIANA MONZA
|
CRAL DALMINE
|
61
|
66
|
BASKET BELLUSCO
|
C.B.B.A. BRUGHERIO
|
67
|
61
|
AZZANESE BASKET
|
BASKET VERDELLO
|
78
|
62
|
MASTERS CARATE
|
POL. VAREDO
|
69
|
78
|
TEAM 86 VILLASANTA
|
SCUOLA BK TREVIGLIO
|
78
|
72
|
U.S.S.A. NOVA
|
U.S.S.PELLEGRINO
|
82
|
65
|
BASKET BIASSONO
|
FORTI E LIBERI MONZA
|
53
|
68
|
15a Giornata And
|
SCUOLA BK TREVIGLIO
|
BASKET BELLUSCO
|
67
|
76
|
C.B.B.A. BRUGHERIO
|
BK COLOGNO A/S
|
80
|
76
|
U.S.S.PELLEGRINO
|
BASKET BIASSONO
|
74
|
58
|
POL. VAREDO
|
AZZANESE BASKET
|
75
|
66
|
FORTI E LIBERI MONZA
|
MASTERS CARATE
|
83
|
77
|
BASKET VERDELLO
|
GERARDIANA MONZA
|
74
|
68
|
CRAL DALMINE
|
U.S.S.A. NOVA
|
75
|
88
|
CASATI ARCORE
|
TEAM 86 VILLASANTA
|
56
|
81
|
1a Giornata Rit
|
BASKET BIASSONO
|
BASKET BELLUSCO
|
74
|
67
|
FORTI E LIBERI MONZA
|
C.B.B.A. BRUGHERIO
|
74
|
50
|
AZZANESE BASKET
|
BK COLOGNO A/S
|
86
|
60
|
GERARDIANA MONZA
|
SCUOLA BK TREVIGLIO
|
67
|
76
|
TEAM 86 VILLASANTA
|
U.S.S.PELLEGRINO
|
68
|
59
|
U.S.S.A. NOVA
|
POL. VAREDO
|
75
|
68
|
MASTERS CARATE
|
CRAL DALMINE
|
75
|
69
|
CASATI ARCORE
|
BASKET VERDELLO
|
49
|
75
|
2a Giornata Rit
|
BASKET BELLUSCO
|
AZZANESE BASKET
|
87
|
77
|
BASKET VERDELLO
|
FORTI E LIBERI MONZA
|
100
|
110
|
C.B.B.A. BRUGHERIO
|
TEAM 86 VILLASANTA
|
63
|
78
|
POL. VAREDO
|
BASKET BIASSONO
|
72
|
45
|
CRAL DALMINE
|
CASATI ARCORE
|
72
|
67
|
SCUOLA BK TREVIGLIO
|
U.S.S.A. NOVA
|
42
|
55
|
U.S.S.PELLEGRINO
|
GERARDIANA MONZA
|
59
|
67
|
BK COLOGNO A/S
|
MASTERS CARATE
|
81
|
87
|
3a Giornata Rit
|
AZZANESE BASKET
|
BASKET BIASSONO
|
63
|
76
|
MASTERS CARATE
|
CASATI ARCORE
|
69
|
58
|
GERARDIANA MONZA
|
U.S.S.A. NOVA
|
60
|
66
|
U.S.S.PELLEGRINO
|
POL. VAREDO
|
52
|
62
|
CRAL DALMINE
|
SCUOLA BK TREVIGLIO
|
71
|
48
|
BK COLOGNO A/S
|
FORTI E LIBERI MONZA
|
60
|
70
|
TEAM 86 VILLASANTA
|
BASKET BELLUSCO
|
79
|
69
|
C.B.B.A. BRUGHERIO
|
BASKET VERDELLO
|
66
|
62
|
4a Giornata Rit
|
BASKET BELLUSCO
|
BASKET VERDELLO
|
75
|
82
|
CASATI ARCORE
|
AZZANESE BASKET
|
56
|
75
|
GERARDIANA MONZA
|
BK COLOGNO A/S
|
83
|
77
|
FORTI E LIBERI MONZA
|
CRAL DALMINE
|
61
|
67
|
POL. VAREDO
|
C.B.B.A. BRUGHERIO
|
82
|
57
|
BASKET BIASSONO
|
TEAM 86 VILLASANTA
|
63
|
74
|
SCUOLA BK TREVIGLIO
|
U.S.S.PELLEGRINO
|
63
|
60
|
U.S.S.A. NOVA
|
MASTERS CARATE
|
89
|
68
|
5a Giornata Rit
|
POL. VAREDO
|
BASKET VERDELLO
|
94
|
69
|
MASTERS CARATE
|
GERARDIANA MONZA
|
86
|
68
|
CRAL DALMINE
|
BASKET BIASSONO
|
53
|
37
|
SCUOLA BK TREVIGLIO
|
CASATI ARCORE
|
64
|
47
|
U.S.S.PELLEGRINO
|
C.B.B.A. BRUGHERIO
|
73
|
63
|
BK COLOGNO A/S
|
BASKET BELLUSCO
|
67
|
75
|
TEAM 86 VILLASANTA
|
FORTI E LIBERI MONZA
|
75
|
80
|
AZZANESE BASKET
|
U.S.S.A. NOVA
|
64
|
72
|
6a Giornata Rit
|
U.S.S.A. NOVA
|
BK COLOGNO A/S
|
87
|
78
|
BASKET VERDELLO
|
U.S.S.PELLEGRINO
|
70
|
74
|
FORTI E LIBERI MONZA
|
SCUOLA BK TREVIGLIO
|
67
|
50
|
C.B.B.A. BRUGHERIO
|
CRAL DALMINE
|
56
|
69
|
MASTERS CARATE
|
AZZANESE BASKET
|
71
|
74
|
BASKET BIASSONO
|
GERARDIANA MONZA
|
88
|
51
|
POL. VAREDO
|
TEAM 86 VILLASANTA
|
105
|
64
|
CASATI ARCORE
|
BASKET BELLUSCO
|
61
|
87
|
7a Giornata Rit
|
GERARDIANA MONZA
|
AZZANESE BASKET
|
58
|
69
|
FORTI E LIBERI MONZA
|
POL. VAREDO
|
78
|
74
|
U.S.S.A. NOVA
|
BASKET BIASSONO
|
79
|
55
|
SCUOLA BK TREVIGLIO
|
C.B.B.A. BRUGHERIO
|
51
|
64
|
CASATI ARCORE
|
U.S.S.PELLEGRINO
|
56
|
63
|
CRAL DALMINE
|
BASKET VERDELLO
|
72
|
64
|
BASKET BELLUSCO
|
MASTERS CARATE
|
96
|
85
|
TEAM 86 VILLASANTA
|
BK COLOGNO A/S
|
84
|
70
|
8a Giornata Rit
|
C.B.B.A. BRUGHERIO
|
CASATI ARCORE
|
77
|
67
|
BASKET VERDELLO
|
U.S.S.A. NOVA
|
73
|
78
|
AZZANESE BASKET
|
TEAM 86 VILLASANTA
|
65
|
72
|
GERARDIANA MONZA
|
BASKET BELLUSCO
|
63
|
79
|
BK COLOGNO A/S
|
CRAL DALMINE
|
49
|
63
|
U.S.S.PELLEGRINO
|
FORTI E LIBERI MONZA
|
76
|
74
|
POL. VAREDO
|
SCUOLA BK TREVIGLIO
|
78
|
49
|
BASKET BIASSONO
|
MASTERS CARATE
|
73
|
70
|
9a Giornata Rit
|
GERARDIANA MONZA
|
TEAM 86 VILLASANTA
|
64
|
82
|
BK COLOGNO A/S
|
BASKET BIASSONO
|
51
|
72
|
CASATI ARCORE
|
POL. VAREDO
|
64
|
76
|
U.S.S.A. NOVA
|
BASKET BELLUSCO
|
77
|
71
|
CRAL DALMINE
|
U.S.S.PELLEGRINO
|
75
|
69
|
MASTERS CARATE
|
C.B.B.A. BRUGHERIO
|
96
|
88
|
SCUOLA BK TREVIGLIO
|
BASKET VERDELLO
|
59
|
66
|
FORTI E LIBERI MONZA
|
AZZANESE BASKET
|
74
|
81
|
10a Giornata Rit
|
BASKET VERDELLO
|
MASTERS CARATE
|
77
|
57
|
POL. VAREDO
|
CRAL DALMINE
|
72
|
57
|
BASKET BIASSONO
|
CASATI ARCORE
|
81
|
75
|
C.B.B.A. BRUGHERIO
|
GERARDIANA MONZA
|
76
|
59
|
TEAM 86 VILLASANTA
|
U.S.S.A. NOVA
|
68
|
81
|
U.S.S.PELLEGRINO
|
BK COLOGNO A/S
|
72
|
79
|
FORTI E LIBERI MONZA
|
BASKET BELLUSCO
|
56
|
70
|
AZZANESE BASKET
|
SCUOLA BK TREVIGLIO
|
65
|
50
|
11a Giornata Rit
|
SCUOLA BK TREVIGLIO
|
BASKET BIASSONO
|
52
|
73
|
MASTERS CARATE
|
TEAM 86 VILLASANTA
|
75
|
82
|
CRAL DALMINE
|
BASKET BELLUSCO
|
80
|
55
|
BK COLOGNO A/S
|
BASKET VERDELLO
|
73
|
75
|
GERARDIANA MONZA
|
POL. VAREDO
|
59
|
79
|
U.S.S.A. NOVA
|
C.B.B.A. BRUGHERIO
|
80
|
58
|
FORTI E LIBERI MONZA
|
CASATI ARCORE
|
85
|
46
|
AZZANESE BASKET
|
U.S.S.PELLEGRINO
|
67
|
68
|
12a Giornata Rit
|
U.S.S.PELLEGRINO
|
MASTERS CARATE
|
64
|
81
|
SCUOLA BK TREVIGLIO
|
BK COLOGNO A/S
|
69
|
49
|
CASATI ARCORE
|
GERARDIANA MONZA
|
74
|
82
|
BASKET VERDELLO
|
BASKET BIASSONO
|
67
|
70
|
FORTI E LIBERI MONZA
|
U.S.S.A. NOVA
|
61
|
67
|
C.B.B.A. BRUGHERIO
|
AZZANESE BASKET
|
59
|
60
|
POL. VAREDO
|
BASKET BELLUSCO
|
60
|
54
|
TEAM 86 VILLASANTA
|
CRAL DALMINE
|
79
|
64
|
13a Giornata Rit
|
MASTERS CARATE
|
SCUOLA BK TREVIGLIO
|
77
|
59
|
U.S.S.A. NOVA
|
CASATI ARCORE
|
86
|
57
|
BASKET BIASSONO
|
C.B.B.A. BRUGHERIO
|
47
|
62
|
BASKET BELLUSCO
|
U.S.S.PELLEGRINO
|
73
|
77
|
BK COLOGNO A/S
|
POL. VAREDO
|
61
|
74
|
TEAM 86 VILLASANTA
|
BASKET VERDELLO
|
87
|
62
|
GERARDIANA MONZA
|
FORTI E LIBERI MONZA
|
63
|
74
|
AZZANESE BASKET
|
CRAL DALMINE
|
85
|
77
|
14a Giornata Rit
|
CASATI ARCORE
|
BK COLOGNO A/S
|
65
|
81
|
FORTI E LIBERI MONZA
|
BASKET BIASSONO
|
76
|
53
|
SCUOLA BK TREVIGLIO
|
TEAM 86 VILLASANTA
|
73
|
69
|
POL. VAREDO
|
MASTERS CARATE
|
68
|
51
|
BASKET VERDELLO
|
AZZANESE BASKET
|
74
|
91
|
U.S.S.PELLEGRINO
|
U.S.S.A. NOVA
|
74
|
76
|
C.B.B.A. BRUGHERIO
|
BASKET BELLUSCO
|
64
|
88
|
CRAL DALMINE
|
GERARDIANA MONZA
|
83
|
61
|
15a Giornata Rit
|
BK COLOGNO A/S
|
C.B.B.A. BRUGHERIO
|
62
|
67
|
GERARDIANA MONZA
|
BASKET VERDELLO
|
88
|
86
|
AZZANESE BASKET
|
POL. VAREDO
|
66
|
91
|
BASKET BELLUSCO
|
SCUOLA BK TREVIGLIO
|
58
|
65
|
TEAM 86 VILLASANTA
|
CASATI ARCORE
|
75
|
53
|
MASTERS CARATE
|
FORTI E LIBERI MONZA
|
59
|
71
|
U.S.S.A. NOVA
|
CRAL DALMINE
|
52
|
66
|
BASKET BIASSONO
|
U.S.S.PELLEGRINO
|
64
|
62
|