Calendario Serie D Maschile girone B
Serie D B
Stagione 2016-2017 - Campionato Serie D Girone B - Starch Ornago | ||
---|---|---|
1a And | Starch Ornago | Cral Dalmine |
30/09/2016 21:15 |
Palazzetto dello sport - Via C. Porta 1 - ORNAGO - (MONZA BRIANZA) | |
2a And | Giovanile Civatese | Starch Ornago |
09/10/2016 18:00 |
Palestra - Via Abate Longoni - CIVATE - (LECCO) | |
3a And | Starch Ornago | Basket Cologno Al Serio |
14/10/2016 21:15 |
Palazzetto dello sport - Via C. Porta 1 - ORNAGO - (MONZA BRIANZA) | |
4a And | Zani Viaggi San Pellegrino | Starch Ornago |
23/10/2016 18:00 |
Palestra comunale - Lungo Brembo - SAN PELLEGRINO TERME - (BERGAMO) | |
5a And | Starch Ornago | Ars Rovagnate |
28/10/2016 21:15 |
Palazzetto dello sport - Via C. Porta 1 - ORNAGO - (MONZA BRIANZA) | |
6a And | Starch Ornago | Basket Mezzago |
04/11/2016 21:15 |
Palazzetto dello sport - Via C. Porta 1 - ORNAGO - (MONZA BRIANZA) | |
7a And | La Torre Basket | Starch Ornago |
11/11/2016 21:30 |
PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT - Via G. Donizetti 10 - TORRE BOLDONE - (BERGAMO) | |
8a And | Starch Ornago | Bottanuco Basket |
18/11/2016 21:15 |
Palazzetto dello sport - Via C. Porta 1 - ORNAGO - (MONZA BRIANZA) | |
9a And | Autovittani Pescate | Starch Ornago |
25/11/2016 21:15 |
Palazzetto Pietro Scola - Via Gaggio 3/a - MALGRATE - (LECCO) | |
10a And | Starch Ornago | Basket Vercurago |
02/12/2016 21:15 |
Palazzetto dello sport - Via C. Porta 1 - ORNAGO - (MONZA BRIANZA) | |
11a And | Scuola Basket Treviglio | Starch Ornago |
09/12/2016 21:30 |
PALESTRA GATTI - Via Rossini 8 - TREVIGLIO - (BERGAMO) | |
12a And | Starch Ornago | Bergamo Trasmissioni Almennese |
16/12/2016 21:15 |
Palazzetto dello sport - Via C. Porta 1 - ORNAGO - (MONZA BRIANZA) | |
13a And | Mandello Lario | Starch Ornago |
06/01/2017 21:15 |
Palestra - Via Pra Magno 8 - MANDELLO DEL LARIO - (LECCO) | |
1a Rit | Cral Dalmine | Starch Ornago |
15/01/2017 18:00 |
Palestra Comunale - Via Olimpiadi 1 - DALMINE - (BERGAMO) | |
2a Rit | Starch Ornago | Giovanile Civatese |
20/01/2017 21:15 |
Palazzetto dello sport - Via C. Porta 1 - ORNAGO - (MONZA BRIANZA) | |
3a Rit | Basket Cologno Al Serio | Starch Ornago |
27/01/2017 21:00 |
PALESTRA COMUNALE - Via De Gasperi 22 - COLOGNO AL SERIO - (BERGAMO) | |
4a Rit | Starch Ornago | Zani Viaggi San Pellegrino |
03/02/2017 21:15 |
Palazzetto dello sport - Via C. Porta 1 - ORNAGO - (MONZA BRIANZA) | |
5a Rit | Ars Rovagnate | Starch Ornago |
10/02/2017 21:15 |
Palestra - Viale Brianza s.n.c. - LA VALLETTA BRIANZA - (LECCO) | |
6a Rit | Basket Mezzago | Starch Ornago |
19/02/2017 18:00 |
PALESTRA COMUNALE - Via Petrarca 1 - BERNAREGGIO - (MONZA BRIANZA) | |
7a Rit | Starch Ornago | La Torre Basket |
24/02/2017 21:15 |
Palazzetto dello sport - Via C. Porta 1 - ORNAGO - (MONZA BRIANZA) | |
8a Rit | Bottanuco Basket | Starch Ornago |
03/03/2017 21:15 |
Palazzetto dello sport - Via Kennedy - BOTTANUCO - (BERGAMO) | |
9a Rit | Starch Ornago | Autovittani Pescate |
10/03/2017 21:15 |
Palazzetto dello sport - Via C. Porta 1 - ORNAGO - (MONZA BRIANZA) | |
10a Rit | Basket Vercurago | Starch Ornago |
17/03/2017 21:30 |
PAL.TO COMUNALE - Via Novella 13 - VERCURAGO - (LECCO) | |
11a Rit | Starch Ornago | Scuola Basket Treviglio |
24/03/2017 21:15 |
Palazzetto dello sport - Via C. Porta 1 - ORNAGO - (MONZA BRIANZA) | |
12a Rit | Bergamo Trasmissioni Almennese | Starch Ornago |
31/03/2017 21:30 |
PALESTRA POLIVALENTE - Viale Papa Giovanni XXIII - ALMENNO SAN SALVATORE - (BERGAMO) | |
13a Rit | Starch Ornago | Mandello Lario |
07/04/2017 21:15 |
Palazzetto dello sport - Via C. Porta 1 - ORNAGO - (MONZA BRIANZA) |