Calendario Serie D Maschile girone E
Serie D E
Stagione 2016-2017 - Campionato Serie D Girone E - G.S.Q.S.A. Milano | ||
---|---|---|
1a And | Phoenix Iria Basket | G.S.Q.S.A. Milano |
02/10/2016 21:15 |
Palaoltrepo - Via I Maggio ang. Mart.Libert | |
2a And | G.S.Q.S.A. Milano | Pall.Milano3 Basiglio |
09/10/2016 17:30 |
C.S. ''CARRARO'' - Via dei Missaglia 146 - MILANO - (MILANO) | |
3a And | G.S.Q.S.A. Milano | Pallacanestro Tromello |
14/10/2016 21:20 |
C.S. ''CARRARO'' - Via dei Missaglia 146 - MILANO - (MILANO) | |
4a And | Il Pentagono Milano | G.S.Q.S.A. Milano |
21/10/2016 21:30 |
Palestra Scuole Medie - Via Cornicione 41 - GAGGIANO - (MILANO) | |
5a And | G.S.Q.S.A. Milano | Basket Sanmaurense Pavia |
30/10/2016 17:30 |
C.S. ''CARRARO'' - Via dei Missaglia 146 - MILANO - (MILANO) | |
6a And | Us S. Giovanni Bosco Abbiategrasso | G.S.Q.S.A. Milano |
04/11/2016 21:15 |
Palestra - Via C. Colombo 10 ( Scarioni ) - ABBIATEGRASSO - (MILANO) | |
7a And | Vismara Hoosiers | G.S.Q.S.A. Milano |
13/11/2016 18:30 |
Centro Vismara - Via dei Missaglia 117 - MILANO - (MILANO) | |
8a And | Nova Basket Cava Manara | G.S.Q.S.A. Milano |
18/11/2016 21:15 |
PALASPORT ''A. OMODEI'' - Via Montegrappa - CAVA MANARA - (PAVIA) | |
9a And | Old Socks S. Martino | G.S.Q.S.A. Milano |
25/11/2016 21:30 |
Palestra Comunale - Via Mattei - SAN MARTINO IN STRADA - (LODI) | |
10a And | G.S.Q.S.A. Milano | Citta' Di Opera |
02/12/2016 21:30 |
C.S. ''CARRARO'' - Via dei Missaglia 146 - MILANO - (MILANO) | |
11a And | Frassati Bk | G.S.Q.S.A. Milano |
09/12/2016 21:30 |
Palestra - Via Volta - CASTIGLIONE D'ADDA - (LODI) | |
12a And | G.S.Q.S.A. Milano | Nuova Olympia Bk Voghera |
16/12/2016 21:30 |
C.S. ''CARRARO'' - Via dei Missaglia 146 - MILANO - (MILANO) | |
13a And | Kor San Giuliano | G.S.Q.S.A. Milano |
22/12/2016 21:30 |
Palazzetto - Via Gogol - SAN GIULIANO MILANESE - (MILANO) | |
1a Rit | G.S.Q.S.A. Milano | Phoenix Iria Basket |
13/01/2017 21:20 |
C.S. ''CARRARO'' - Via dei Missaglia 146 - MILANO - (MILANO) | |
2a Rit | Pall.Milano3 Basiglio | G.S.Q.S.A. Milano |
21/01/2017 18:30 |
Palazzetto MILANO TRE - Via Salvo D'acquisto - BASIGLIO - (MILANO) | |
3a Rit | Pallacanestro Tromello | G.S.Q.S.A. Milano |
27/01/2017 21:30 |
Palestra Olimpia - Viale Olimpia - GAMBOLO' - (PAVIA) | |
4a Rit | G.S.Q.S.A. Milano | Il Pentagono Milano |
05/02/2017 17:30 |
C.S. ''CARRARO'' - Via dei Missaglia 146 - MILANO - (MILANO) | |
5a Rit | Basket Sanmaurense Pavia | G.S.Q.S.A. Milano |
10/02/2017 21:15 |
PALARAVIZZA - Via Treves s.n.c. - PAVIA - (PAVIA) | |
6a Rit | G.S.Q.S.A. Milano | Us S. Giovanni Bosco Abbiategrasso |
17/02/2017 21:20 |
C.S. ''CARRARO'' - Via dei Missaglia 146 - MILANO - (MILANO) | |
7a Rit | G.S.Q.S.A. Milano | Vismara Hoosiers |
24/02/2017 21:20 |
C.S. ''CARRARO'' - Via dei Missaglia 146 - MILANO - (MILANO) | |
8a Rit | G.S.Q.S.A. Milano | Nova Basket Cava Manara |
03/03/2017 21:20 |
C.S. ''CARRARO'' - Via dei Missaglia 146 - MILANO - (MILANO) | |
9a Rit | G.S.Q.S.A. Milano | Old Socks S. Martino |
12/03/2017 17:30 |
C.S. ''CARRARO'' - Via dei Missaglia 146 - MILANO - (MILANO) | |
10a Rit | Citta' Di Opera | G.S.Q.S.A. Milano |
17/03/2017 21:30 |
Palestra - Largo Nenni 6 (ang.via Emilia) - OPERA - (MILANO) | |
11a Rit | G.S.Q.S.A. Milano | Frassati Bk |
24/03/2017 21:30 |
C.S. ''CARRARO'' - Via dei Missaglia 146 - MILANO - (MILANO) | |
12a Rit | Nuova Olympia Bk Voghera | G.S.Q.S.A. Milano |
02/04/2017 17:30 |
Palaoltrepo - Via I Maggio ang. Mart.Libert | |
13a Rit | G.S.Q.S.A. Milano | Kor San Giuliano |
07/04/2017 21:15 |
C.S. ''CARRARO'' - Via dei Missaglia 146 - MILANO - (MILANO) |