Calendario Under 14 Maschile girone D
Under 14 D
Stagione 2011-2012 - Campionato Under 14 Girone D - Ussa Nova Milanese | ||
---|---|---|
1a And | Ussa Nova Milanese | Bk Paderno Dugnano |
12/11/2011 15:00 |
Palestra Scuole Elementari - Via Novati, 20054, NOVA MILANESE (MB) | |
2a And | Ussa Nova Milanese | Basket Brusuglio |
19/11/2011 14:30 |
Palestra Scuole Elementari - Via Novati, 20054, NOVA MILANESE (MB) | |
3a And | Ussa Nova Milanese | Ardor Bollate |
26/11/2011 14:30 |
Palestra Scuole Elementari - Via Novati, 20054, NOVA MILANESE (MB) | |
4a And | Conterco Garbagnate | Ussa Nova Milanese |
03/12/2011 17:00 |
Palestra Scuole Elementari - Via Varese (ingr. De Amicis), 20024, GARBAGNATE MILANESE (MI) | |
5a And | Ussa Nova Milanese | Nuovo Basket Aresino |
12/12/2011 19:30 |
Palestra Scuole Elementari - Via Novati, 20054, NOVA MILANESE (MB) | |
6a And | Ussa Nova Milanese | Rondinella Sesto |
17/12/2011 14:30 |
Palestra Scuole Elementari - Via Novati, 20054, NOVA MILANESE (MB) | |
7a And | Pol. Varedo | Ussa Nova Milanese |
15/01/2012 15:30 |
Palazzetto V. Pertusini - Via Italia 27, 20039, VAREDO (MB) | |
8a And | Ussa Nova Milanese | Posal Sesto |
21/01/2012 15:00 |
Palestra Scuole Elementari - Via Novati, 20054, NOVA MILANESE (MB) | |
9a And | C.B. Cesano | Ussa Nova Milanese |
05/02/2012 11:00 |
PAL PREALPI LOMBARDE - Via Gramsci - BARUCCANA, 20030, SEVESO (MI) | |
1a Rit | Bk Paderno Dugnano | Ussa Nova Milanese |
12/02/2012 18:00 |
Scuola Allende - Via Italia 13, 20037, PADERNO DUGNANO (MI) | |
2a Rit | Basket Brusuglio | Ussa Nova Milanese |
19/02/2012 15:00 |
PALACORMANO - Via Bizzozero s.n.c., 20032, CORMANO (MI) | |
3a Rit | Ardor Bollate | Ussa Nova Milanese |
25/02/2012 14:45 |
Palestra - Via Repubblica 6, 20021, BOLLATE (MI) | |
4a Rit | Ussa Nova Milanese | Conterco Garbagnate |
03/03/2012 14:30 |
Palestra Scuole Elementari - Via Novati, 20054, NOVA MILANESE (MB) | |
5a Rit | Nuovo Basket Aresino | Ussa Nova Milanese |
11/03/2012 10:00 |
C.S. DAVIDE ANCILOTTO - Viale Resegone 67, 20020, ARESE (MI) | |
6a Rit | Rondinella Sesto | Ussa Nova Milanese |
17/03/2012 18:30 |
Palestra - V.le Matteotti 425, 20099, SESTO SAN GIOVANNI (MI) | |
7a Rit | Ussa Nova Milanese | Pol. Varedo |
24/03/2012 14:30 |
Palestra Scuole Elementari - Via Novati, 20054, NOVA MILANESE (MB) | |
8a Rit | Posal Sesto | Ussa Nova Milanese |
31/03/2012 15:00 |
PALESTRA ''DANTE FALCK - Via Giorgio Enrico Falck 110, 20099, SESTO SAN GIOVANNI (MI) | |
9a Rit | Ussa Nova Milanese | C.B. Cesano |
14/04/2012 14:30 |
Palestra Scuole Elementari - Via Novati, 20054, NOVA MILANESE (MB) |