Calendario Under 16 Maschile girone G
Under 17 G
Stagione 2011-2012 - Campionato Under 17 Girone G - Settimo Basket | ||
---|---|---|
1a And | Settimo Basket | Basketown Milano |
06/11/2011 19:00 |
Palestra Scuole - Via Pertini 9, 20019, SETTIMO MILANESE (MI) | |
2a And | Settimo Basket | Canottieri Milano |
13/11/2011 19:00 |
Palestra Scuole - Via Pertini 9, 20019, SETTIMO MILANESE (MI) | |
3a And | Quart. S.Ambrogio | Settimo Basket |
20/11/2011 09:30 |
CENTRO SPORT. ''CARRARO'' - Via dei Missaglia 146, 20142, MILANO (MI) | |
4a And | Settimo Basket | Cornaredo Basket |
27/11/2011 19:00 |
Palestra Scuole - Via Pertini 9, 20019, SETTIMO MILANESE (MI) | |
5a And | Settimo Basket | Cr.Bionics Buccinasco A |
04/12/2011 15:00 |
Palestra Scuole - Via Pertini 9, 20019, SETTIMO MILANESE (MI) | |
6a And | Urania Milano B | Settimo Basket |
11/12/2011 15:30 |
Palestra Crespi - Via Valvassor Peroni 48, 20133, MILANO (MI) | |
7a And | Settimo Basket | Pol. Garegnano Milano |
17/12/2011 20:00 |
Palestra Scuole - Via Pertini 9, 20019, SETTIMO MILANESE (MI) | |
8a And | Trezzano Basket | Settimo Basket |
14/01/2012 18:00 |
Palestra Comunale - Via Concordia, 20090, TREZZANO SUL NAVIGLIO (MI) | |
9a And | Matteotti Gaggiano | Settimo Basket |
21/01/2012 17:00 |
Palestra Scuole Medie - Via Cornicione, 20083, GAGGIANO (MI) | |
1a Rit | Basketown Milano | Settimo Basket |
28/01/2012 17:00 |
Lic. Art. U. Boccioni - V.le Eginardo Ang P.za Arduino, 20145, MILANO (MI) | |
2a Rit | Canottieri Milano | Settimo Basket |
05/02/2012 11:30 |
Palestra Canottieri - Via Alzaia Naviglio Grande 160, 20144, MILANO (MI) | |
3a Rit | Settimo Basket | Quart. S.Ambrogio |
12/02/2012 19:00 |
Palestra Scuole - Via Pertini 9, 20019, SETTIMO MILANESE (MI) | |
4a Rit | Cornaredo Basket | Settimo Basket |
19/02/2012 15:00 |
C.S. Sandro Pertini - Via dello Sport ang.Repubblica, 20010, CORNAREDO (MI) | |
5a Rit | Cr.Bionics Buccinasco A | Settimo Basket |
26/02/2012 18:00 |
Palestra Scuole Medie L.Conti - Via Tiziano 7, 20090, BUCCINASCO (MI) | |
6a Rit | Settimo Basket | Urania Milano B |
04/03/2012 19:00 |
Palestra Scuole - Via Pertini 9, 20019, SETTIMO MILANESE (MI) | |
7a Rit | Pol. Garegnano Milano | Settimo Basket |
08/03/2012 19:30 |
Palestra Cappelli e Sforza - Via Lampugnano 80, 20142, MILANO (MI) | |
8a Rit | Settimo Basket | Trezzano Basket |
18/03/2012 19:00 |
Palestra Scuole - Via Pertini 9, 20019, SETTIMO MILANESE (MI) | |
9a Rit | Settimo Basket | Matteotti Gaggiano |
25/03/2012 19:00 |
Palestra Scuole - Via Pertini 9, 20019, SETTIMO MILANESE (MI) |