Stag. 2021-2022 - SuperCalendario - San Pio X Velasca Milano
|
Gior
|
Gir
|
Camp.
|
Gara
|
Squadra Casa
|
Squadra Ospite
|
Palestra
|
Data
|
Ora
|
Risultato
|
1
|
And
|
C silver
|
000527
|
S. Pio X Velasca Milano
|
MI GAMES MILANO
|
PALAISEO - Via Iseo 10 - MILANO - (MILANO)
|
Dom
|
26/09/2021
|
18:15
|
41
|
64
|
1
|
And
|
C silver
|
000527
|
San Pio X Velasca Milano
|
Mi Games Milano
|
PALAISEO - Via Iseo 10 - MILANO - (MILANO)
|
Dom
|
26/09/2021
|
18:15
|
41
|
64
|
2
|
And
|
C silver
|
000531
|
O.SA.L. NOVATE
|
S. Pio X Velasca Milano
|
Palestra - Via Cornicione - NOVATE MILANESE - (MILANO)
|
Dom
|
03/10/2021
|
18:00
|
73
|
52
|
2
|
And
|
C silver
|
000531
|
O.SA.L. Novate
|
San Pio X Velasca Milano
|
Palestra - Via Cornicione - NOVATE MILANESE - (MILANO)
|
Dom
|
03/10/2021
|
18:00
|
73
|
52
|
3
|
And
|
C silver
|
000538
|
RONDINELLA 1955
|
S. Pio X Velasca Milano
|
Palestra - V.le Matteotti 425 - SESTO SAN GIOVANNI - (MILANO)
|
Sab
|
09/10/2021
|
18:30
|
82
|
71
|
3
|
And
|
C silver
|
000538
|
Rondinella 1955 Sesto SG
|
San Pio X Velasca Milano
|
Palestra - V.le Matteotti 425 - SESTO SAN GIOVANNI - (MILANO)
|
Sab
|
09/10/2021
|
18:30
|
82
|
71
|
4
|
And
|
C silver
|
000539
|
S. Pio X Velasca Milano
|
NUOVA ARGENTIA GORGONZOLA
|
PALAISEO - Via Iseo 10 - MILANO - (MILANO)
|
Dom
|
17/10/2021
|
18:15
|
59
|
82
|
4
|
And
|
C silver
|
000539
|
San Pio X Velasca Milano
|
NUOVA ARGENTIA GORGONZOLA
|
PALAISEO - Via Iseo 10 - MILANO - (MILANO)
|
Dom
|
17/10/2021
|
18:15
|
59
|
82
|
5
|
And
|
C silver
|
000543
|
A|X Armani Exchange Olimpia Milano
|
S. Pio X Velasca Milano
|
SPORT VILLAGE ASSAGO -Palestra ROSSA - Via di Vittorio 1 - ASSAGO - (MILANO)
|
Ven
|
22/10/2021
|
21:00
|
69
|
62
|
5
|
And
|
C silver
|
000543
|
AIX Armani Exchange Olimpia Milano
|
San Pio X Velasca Milano
|
SPORT VILLAGE ASSAGO -Palestra ROSSA - Via di Vittorio 1 - ASSAGO - (MILANO)
|
Ven
|
22/10/2021
|
21:00
|
69
|
62
|
1
|
And
|
promozione
|
002208
|
S. Pio X Velasca Milano
|
Vismara Milano
|
Palestra Savonarola - Via Giovanni Da Procida 20 - MILANO - (MILANO)
|
Dom
|
24/10/2021
|
17:30
|
69
|
29
|
2
|
And
|
promozione
|
002211
|
C R A C Bionics
|
S. Pio X Velasca Milano
|
Palestra Scuole Medie L.Conti - Via Tiziano 7 - BUCCINASCO - (MILANO)
|
Ven
|
29/10/2021
|
21:30
|
48
|
44
|
6
|
And
|
C silver
|
000547
|
San Pio X Velasca Milano
|
O.S.L. Garbagnate
|
PALAISEO - Via Iseo 10 - MILANO - (MILANO)
|
Dom
|
31/10/2021
|
20:15
|
70
|
67
|
6
|
And
|
C silver
|
000547
|
S. Pio X Velasca Milano
|
O.S.L. GARBAGNATE
|
PALAISEO - Via Iseo 10 - MILANO - (MILANO)
|
Dom
|
31/10/2021
|
20:15
|
70
|
67
|
1
|
And
|
1 divisione
|
006073
|
Leone Xiii Milano
|
S. Pio X Velasca Milano
|
PALESTRA SCOLASTICA - Via Rossetti 4 - MILANO - (MILANO)
|
Lun
|
01/11/2021
|
21:15
|
48
|
28
|
3
|
And
|
promozione
|
002215
|
San Carlo Sport
|
S. Pio X Velasca Milano
|
PalaMonti - Via Zenale 6 - MILANO - (MILANO)
|
Gio
|
04/11/2021
|
21:20
|
67
|
55
|
7
|
And
|
C silver
|
000551
|
CUS MILANO
|
San Pio X Velasca Milano
|
M6 SPORT - via Luigi Mengoni 5/a - MILANO - (MILANO)
|
Ven
|
05/11/2021
|
21:30
|
65
|
60
|
7
|
And
|
C silver
|
000551
|
CUS MILANO
|
S. Pio X Velasca Milano
|
M6 SPORT - via Luigi Mengoni 5/a - MILANO - (MILANO)
|
Ven
|
05/11/2021
|
21:30
|
65
|
60
|
1
|
And
|
under 19 silver
|
007752
|
Pol. Garegnano 1976 Rossa
|
S. Pio X Velasca Milano
|
Palestra Cappelli e Sforza - Via Lampugnano 80 - MILANO - (MILANO)
|
Lun
|
08/11/2021
|
19:50
|
49
|
52
|
1
|
And
|
under 15 silver
|
008880
|
S. Pio X Velasca Milano
|
Ebro Basket
|
Palestra Savonarola - Via Giovanni Da Procida 20 - MILANO - (MILANO)
|
Dom
|
14/11/2021
|
11:15
|
56
|
70
|
4
|
And
|
promozione
|
002222
|
S. Pio X Velasca Milano
|
Canottieri Milano
|
Palestra Savonarola - Via Giovanni Da Procida 20 - MILANO - (MILANO)
|
Dom
|
14/11/2021
|
19:15
|
53
|
56
|
2
|
And
|
under 19 silver
|
007756
|
S. Pio X Velasca Milano
|
Trezzano Basket
|
Palestra Savonarola - Via Giovanni Da Procida 20 - MILANO - (MILANO)
|
Lun
|
15/11/2021
|
21:20
|
66
|
58
|
3
|
And
|
1 divisione
|
006082
|
C.C.S.Q.O. Futura
|
S. Pio X Velasca Milano
|
Palestra - Via Ponte del Giuscano 1/2 - MILANO - (MILANO)
|
Mer
|
17/11/2021
|
21:30
|
57
|
46
|
5
|
And
|
promozione
|
002223
|
Cesano Boscone Basket
|
S. Pio X Velasca Milano
|
Palestra Comunale - Via Vespucci 7 - CESANO BOSCONE - (MILANO)
|
Gio
|
18/11/2021
|
21:30
|
46
|
45
|
2
|
And
|
under 15 silver
|
008884
|
Leone Xiii Milano
|
S. Pio X Velasca Milano
|
PALESTRA SCOLASTICA - Via Rossetti 4 - MILANO - (MILANO)
|
Sab
|
20/11/2021
|
17:30
|
19
|
58
|
1
|
And
|
under 13 silver
|
010502
|
Urania Basket Milano
|
S. Pio X Velasca Milano
|
C.S. FORZA E CORAGGIO - Via Gallura, 8 - MILANO - (MILANO)
|
Dom
|
21/11/2021
|
09:30
|
54
|
47
|
1
|
And
|
under 14 silver
|
009951
|
S. Pio X Velasca Milano
|
New Basketball Arzaga
|
Palestra Savonarola - Via Giovanni Da Procida 20 - MILANO - (MILANO)
|
Dom
|
21/11/2021
|
14:45
|
60
|
17
|
2
|
And
|
under 17 silver
|
008113
|
S. Pio X Velasca Milano
|
Tigers Milano
|
Palestra Savonarola - Via Giovanni Da Procida 20 - MILANO - (MILANO)
|
Dom
|
21/11/2021
|
17:00
|
67
|
55
|
2
|
Rit
|
C silver
|
000562
|
San Pio X Velasca Milano
|
O.SA.L. Novate
|
PALAISEO - Via Iseo 10 - MILANO - (MILANO)
|
Dom
|
21/11/2021
|
20:15
|
38
|
65
|
2
|
Rit
|
C silver
|
000562
|
S. Pio X Velasca Milano
|
O.SA.L. NOVATE
|
PALAISEO - Via Iseo 10 - MILANO - (MILANO)
|
Dom
|
21/11/2021
|
20:15
|
38
|
65
|
6
|
And
|
promozione
|
002228
|
Settimo Basket
|
S. Pio X Velasca Milano
|
Palestra Scuole - Via Pertini 9 - SETTIMO MILANESE - (MILANO)
|
Mar
|
23/11/2021
|
21:30
|
62
|
56
|
3
|
And
|
under 19 silver
|
007757
|
Social O.S.A. Giallo
|
S. Pio X Velasca Milano
|
Palapavoni - Via Benigno Crespi 30 - MILANO - (MILANO)
|
Mer
|
24/11/2021
|
20:50
|
80
|
55
|
4
|
And
|
1 divisione
|
006086
|
Aurora Milano
|
S. Pio X Velasca Milano
|
PALAURORA - piazza D. Chiesa 7 - MILANO - (MILANO)
|
Mer
|
24/11/2021
|
21:15
|
66
|
53
|
2
|
And
|
under 13 silver
|
010504
|
S. Pio X Velasca Milano
|
Centro Schuster
|
Palestra Savonarola - Via Giovanni Da Procida 20 - MILANO - (MILANO)
|
Dom
|
28/11/2021
|
14:30
|
37
|
39
|
3
|
And
|
under 17 silver
|
008115
|
S. Pio X Velasca Milano
|
Ebro Basket
|
Palestra Savonarola - Via Giovanni Da Procida 20 - MILANO - (MILANO)
|
Dom
|
28/11/2021
|
17:00
|
39
|
81
|
3
|
Rit
|
C silver
|
000563
|
S. Pio X Velasca Milano
|
RONDINELLA 1955
|
PALAISEO - Via Iseo 10 - MILANO - (MILANO)
|
Dom
|
28/11/2021
|
18:15
|
58
|
54
|
3
|
Rit
|
C silver
|
000563
|
San Pio X Velasca Milano
|
Rondinella 1955 Sesto SG
|
PALAISEO - Via Iseo 10 - MILANO - (MILANO)
|
Dom
|
28/11/2021
|
18:15
|
58
|
54
|
4
|
And
|
under 19 silver
|
007761
|
Vismara
|
S. Pio X Velasca Milano
|
Palestra Savonarola - Via Giovanni Da Procida 20 - MILANO - (MILANO)
|
Lun
|
29/11/2021
|
21:20
|
33
|
87
|
7
|
And
|
promozione
|
002234
|
New Basketball Arzaga
|
S. Pio X Velasca Milano
|
M6 SPORT - via Luigi Mengoni 5/a - MILANO - (MILANO)
|
Gio
|
02/12/2021
|
21:30
|
44
|
47
|
5
|
And
|
1 divisione
|
006088
|
Trezzano Basket
|
S. Pio X Velasca Milano
|
Palestra Comunale - Via Concordia - TREZZANO SUL NAVIGLIO - (MILANO)
|
Gio
|
02/12/2021
|
21:30
|
68
|
61
|
4
|
And
|
under 17 silver
|
008117
|
S. Pio X Velasca Milano
|
Social O.S.A.
|
Palestra Savonarola - Via Giovanni Da Procida 20 - MILANO - (MILANO)
|
Ven
|
03/12/2021
|
19:15
|
42
|
61
|
4
|
Rit
|
C silver
|
000568
|
NUOVA ARGENTIA GORGONZOLA
|
S. Pio X Velasca Milano
|
Centro Sportivo Seven Infinity - via Toscana 7 - GORGONZOLA - (MILANO)
|
Sab
|
04/12/2021
|
18:30
|
67
|
47
|
4
|
Rit
|
C silver
|
000568
|
NUOVA ARGENTIA GORGONZOLA
|
San Pio X Velasca Milano
|
Centro Sportivo Seven Infinity - via Toscana 7 - GORGONZOLA - (MILANO)
|
Sab
|
04/12/2021
|
18:30
|
67
|
47
|
5
|
And
|
under 19 silver
|
007763
|
S. Pio X Velasca Milano
|
Basket Corsico
|
Palestra Savonarola - Via Giovanni Da Procida 20 - MILANO - (MILANO)
|
Lun
|
06/12/2021
|
21:20
|
71
|
69
|
6
|
And
|
1 divisione
|
006092
|
Pol. Garegnano 1976
|
S. Pio X Velasca Milano
|
Palestra Cappelli e Sforza - Via Lampugnano 80 - MILANO - (MILANO)
|
Gio
|
09/12/2021
|
21:30
|
65
|
43
|
1
|
Rit
|
promozione
|
002237
|
Vismara Milano
|
S. Pio X Velasca Milano
|
M6 SPORT - via Luigi Mengoni 5/a - MILANO - (MILANO)
|
Gio
|
09/12/2021
|
21:30
|
58
|
33
|
4
|
And
|
under 15 silver
|
008890
|
S. Pio X Velasca Milano
|
Social O.S.A.
|
Palestra Savonarola - Via Giovanni Da Procida 20 - MILANO - (MILANO)
|
Ven
|
10/12/2021
|
19:30
|
58
|
44
|
3
|
And
|
under 13 silver
|
010506
|
Tumminelli Romana Bianco
|
S. Pio X Velasca Milano
|
Palestra Crespi - Via Valvassor Peroni 48 - MILANO - (MILANO)
|
Dom
|
12/12/2021
|
11:30
|
28
|
65
|
3
|
And
|
under 14 silver
|
009955
|
S. Pio X Velasca Milano
|
Urania Basket Milano
|
Palestra Savonarola - Via Giovanni Da Procida 20 - MILANO - (MILANO)
|
Dom
|
12/12/2021
|
14:45
|
27
|
85
|
5
|
And
|
under 15 silver
|
008893
|
Mojazza Milano
|
S. Pio X Velasca Milano
|
Palestra Moiazza - Via Prampolini, 7 - MILANO - (MILANO)
|
Dom
|
12/12/2021
|
16:00
|
18
|
95
|
5
|
And
|
under 17 silver
|
008119
|
S. Pio X Velasca Milano
|
Basketown Milano
|
Palestra Savonarola - Via Giovanni Da Procida 20 - MILANO - (MILANO)
|
Dom
|
12/12/2021
|
17:00
|
41
|
45
|
5
|
Rit
|
C silver
|
000572
|
San Pio X Velasca Milano
|
AIX Armani Exchange Olimpia Milano
|
PALAISEO - Via Iseo 10 - MILANO - (MILANO)
|
Dom
|
12/12/2021
|
20:15
|
70
|
56
|
5
|
Rit
|
C silver
|
000572
|
S. Pio X Velasca Milano
|
A|X Armani Exchange Olimpia Milano
|
PALAISEO - Via Iseo 10 - MILANO - (MILANO)
|
Dom
|
12/12/2021
|
20:15
|
70
|
56
|
3
|
And
|
under 15 silver
|
008886
|
Basketown Milano
|
S. Pio X Velasca Milano
|
Lic. Art. U. Boccioni - V.le Eginardo Ang P.za Arduino - MILANO - (MILANO)
|
Mer
|
15/12/2021
|
18:20
|
35
|
38
|
7
|
And
|
1 divisione
|
006095
|
Basketown Milano
|
S. Pio X Velasca Milano
|
Lic. Art. U. Boccioni - V.le Eginardo Ang P.za Arduino - MILANO - (MILANO)
|
Mer
|
15/12/2021
|
21:15
|
49
|
56
|
2
|
Rit
|
promozione
|
002239
|
S. Pio X Velasca Milano
|
C R A C Bionics
|
Palestra Scuole Medie L.Conti - Via Tiziano 7 - BUCCINASCO - (MILANO)
|
Ven
|
17/12/2021
|
21:30
|
53
|
47
|
1
|
Rit
|
under 15 silver
|
008895
|
Ebro Basket
|
S. Pio X Velasca Milano
|
Ist. Agnesi - Via C. Bazzi 18 - MILANO - (MILANO)
|
Sab
|
18/12/2021
|
15:00
|
44
|
57
|
4
|
And
|
under 14 silver
|
009958
|
Canottieri Milano
|
S. Pio X Velasca Milano
|
Palestra Canottieri - Via Alzaia Naviglio Grande 160 - MILANO - (MILANO)
|
Sab
|
18/12/2021
|
15:30
|
71
|
36
|
4
|
And
|
under 13 silver
|
010507
|
S. Pio X Velasca Milano
|
San Carlo Sport
|
Palestra Savonarola - Via Giovanni Da Procida 20 - MILANO - (MILANO)
|
Dom
|
19/12/2021
|
14:30
|
32
|
49
|
1
|
Rit
|
C silver
|
000555
|
MI GAMES MILANO
|
S. Pio X Velasca Milano
|
M6 SPORT - via Luigi Mengoni 5/a - MILANO - (MILANO)
|
Dom
|
16/01/2022
|
20:30
|
75
|
65
|
1
|
Rit
|
C silver
|
000555
|
Mi Games Milano
|
San Pio X Velasca Milano
|
M6 SPORT - via Luigi Mengoni 5/a - MILANO - (MILANO)
|
Dom
|
16/01/2022
|
20:30
|
75
|
65
|
7
|
Rit
|
C silver
|
000579
|
S. Pio X Velasca Milano
|
CUS MILANO
|
PALAISEO - Via Iseo 10 - MILANO - (MILANO)
|
Dom
|
23/01/2022
|
20:15
|
72
|
65
|
7
|
Rit
|
C silver
|
000579
|
San Pio X Velasca Milano
|
CUS MILANO
|
PALAISEO - Via Iseo 10 - MILANO - (MILANO)
|
Dom
|
23/01/2022
|
20:15
|
72
|
65
|
6
|
Rit
|
C silver
|
000575
|
O.S.L. GARBAGNATE
|
S. Pio X Velasca Milano
|
Centro Sportivo MOLINELLO - Via Trecate - RHO - (MILANO)
|
Dom
|
30/01/2022
|
18:30
|
78
|
68
|
4
|
Rit
|
1 divisione
|
006113
|
S. Pio X Velasca Milano
|
Aurora Milano
|
C.S. FORZA E CORAGGIO - Via Gallura, 8 - MILANO - (MILANO)
|
Dom
|
30/01/2022
|
18:30
|
63
|
67
|
6
|
Rit
|
C silver
|
000575
|
O.S.L. Garbagnate
|
San Pio X Velasca Milano
|
Centro Sportivo MOLINELLO - Via Trecate - RHO - (MILANO)
|
Dom
|
30/01/2022
|
18:30
|
78
|
68
|
3
|
Rit
|
under 19 silver
|
007772
|
S. Pio X Velasca Milano
|
Social O.S.A. Giallo
|
Palestra Savonarola - Via Giovanni Da Procida 20 - MILANO - (MILANO)
|
Lun
|
31/01/2022
|
21:20
|
45
|
49
|
6
|
Rit
|
promozione
|
002258
|
Settimo Basket
|
S. Pio X Velasca Milano
|
Palestra Scuole - Via Pertini 9 - SETTIMO MILANESE - (MILANO)
|
Mar
|
01/02/2022
|
21:30
|
46
|
41
|
1
|
Rit
|
under 19 silver
|
007768
|
S. Pio X Velasca Milano
|
Pol. Garegnano 1976 Rossa
|
Palestra Savonarola - Via Giovanni Da Procida 20 - MILANO - (MILANO)
|
Ven
|
04/02/2022
|
19:15
|
68
|
57
|
2
|
Rit
|
under 17 silver
|
008124
|
Tigers Milano
|
S. Pio X Velasca Milano
|
Scuola Media - Via Frigia 4 - MILANO - (MILANO)
|
Sab
|
05/02/2022
|
21:15
|
61
|
66
|
2
|
Rit
|
under 15 silver
|
008898
|
S. Pio X Velasca Milano
|
Leone Xiii Milano
|
Palestra Savonarola - Via Giovanni Da Procida 20 - MILANO - (MILANO)
|
Dom
|
06/02/2022
|
11:15
|
66
|
35
|
3
|
Rit
|
under 13 silver
|
010516
|
S. Pio X Velasca Milano
|
Tumminelli Romana Bianco
|
Palestra Savonarola - Via Giovanni Da Procida 20 - MILANO - (MILANO)
|
Dom
|
06/02/2022
|
14:30
|
55
|
34
|
4
|
Rit
|
under 14 silver
|
009968
|
S. Pio X Velasca Milano
|
Canottieri Milano
|
Palestra Savonarola - Via Giovanni Da Procida 20 - MILANO - (MILANO)
|
Dom
|
06/02/2022
|
16:30
|
49
|
52
|
7
|
Rit
|
promozione
|
002260
|
S. Pio X Velasca Milano
|
New Basketball Arzaga
|
M6 SPORT - via Luigi Mengoni 5/a - MILANO - (MILANO)
|
Lun
|
07/02/2022
|
21:15
|
42
|
43
|
4
|
Rit
|
under 19 silver
|
007777
|
S. Pio X Velasca Milano
|
Vismara
|
Palestra Savonarola - Via Giovanni Da Procida 20 - MILANO - (MILANO)
|
Lun
|
07/02/2022
|
21:20
|
74
|
36
|
5
|
Rit
|
1 divisione
|
006118
|
S. Pio X Velasca Milano
|
Trezzano Basket
|
Palestra Comunale - Via Concordia - TREZZANO SUL NAVIGLIO - (MILANO)
|
Gio
|
10/02/2022
|
21:30
|
77
|
71
|
3
|
Rit
|
under 15 silver
|
008901
|
S. Pio X Velasca Milano
|
Basketown Milano
|
Palestra Savonarola - Via Giovanni Da Procida 20 - MILANO - (MILANO)
|
Dom
|
13/02/2022
|
11:15
|
70
|
36
|
5
|
Rit
|
under 14 silver
|
009969
|
S. Pio X Velasca Milano
|
Ebro Milano
|
Palestra Savonarola - Via Giovanni Da Procida 20 - MILANO - (MILANO)
|
Dom
|
13/02/2022
|
14:45
|
28
|
82
|
3
|
Rit
|
under 17 silver
|
008126
|
Ebro Basket
|
S. Pio X Velasca Milano
|
Ist. Agnesi - Via C. Bazzi 18 - MILANO - (MILANO)
|
Dom
|
13/02/2022
|
18:00
|
62
|
35
|
1
|
And
|
C silver
|
011122
|
San Pio X Velasca Milano
|
Pall. Cerro Maggiore
|
PALAISEO - Via Iseo 10 - MILANO - (MILANO)
|
Dom
|
13/02/2022
|
20:15
|
62
|
71
|
5
|
Rit
|
under 19 silver
|
007779
|
Basket Corsico
|
S. Pio X Velasca Milano
|
Palazzetto Verdi - Via Verdi 2 - CORSICO - (MILANO)
|
Lun
|
14/02/2022
|
20:15
|
52
|
65
|
6
|
Rit
|
1 divisione
|
006121
|
S. Pio X Velasca Milano
|
Pol. Garegnano 1976
|
C.S. FORZA E CORAGGIO - Via Gallura, 8 - MILANO - (MILANO)
|
Mar
|
15/02/2022
|
21:20
|
63
|
45
|
3
|
Rit
|
promozione
|
002243
|
S. Pio X Velasca Milano
|
San Carlo Sport
|
PalaMonti - Via Zenale 6 - MILANO - (MILANO)
|
Mar
|
15/02/2022
|
21:30
|
37
|
74
|
5
|
And
|
under 14 silver
|
009960
|
Ebro Milano
|
S. Pio X Velasca Milano
|
Ist. Agnesi - Via C. Bazzi 18 - MILANO - (MILANO)
|
Dom
|
20/02/2022
|
10:30
|
48
|
40
|
4
|
Rit
|
under 17 silver
|
008127
|
Social O.S.A.
|
S. Pio X Velasca Milano
|
Palapavoni - Via Benigno Crespi 30 - MILANO - (MILANO)
|
Dom
|
20/02/2022
|
14:30
|
38
|
47
|
4
|
Rit
|
under 15 silver
|
008904
|
Social O.S.A.
|
S. Pio X Velasca Milano
|
Palazzetto - Via Villani 2 ang. Via Murat - MILANO - (MILANO)
|
Dom
|
20/02/2022
|
17:15
|
26
|
79
|
2
|
And
|
C silver
|
011128
|
San Pio X Velasca Milano
|
Basket Legnano 91
|
PALAISEO - Via Iseo 10 - MILANO - (MILANO)
|
Dom
|
20/02/2022
|
20:15
|
61
|
69
|
2
|
Rit
|
under 19 silver
|
007770
|
Trezzano Basket
|
S. Pio X Velasca Milano
|
Palestra Comunale - Via Concordia - TREZZANO SUL NAVIGLIO - (MILANO)
|
Mar
|
22/02/2022
|
20:30
|
42
|
68
|
4
|
Rit
|
promozione
|
002250
|
Canottieri Milano
|
S. Pio X Velasca Milano
|
Palestra Canottieri - Via Alzaia Naviglio Grande 160 - MILANO - (MILANO)
|
Gio
|
24/02/2022
|
21:30
|
76
|
56
|
3
|
And
|
C silver
|
011135
|
Nuova Olympia Voghera
|
San Pio X Velasca Milano
|
Palaoltrepo - Via I Maggio ang. Mart.Libert? - VOGHERA - (PAVIA)
|
Ven
|
25/02/2022
|
21:00
|
65
|
62
|
2
|
And
|
1 divisione
|
006076
|
Olympic Team
|
S. Pio X Velasca Milano
|
Scuola Puecher - Via Ulisse Dini 7 - MILANO - (MILANO)
|
Ven
|
25/02/2022
|
21:15
|
59
|
54
|
1
|
Rit
|
under 14 silver
|
009961
|
New Basketball Arzaga
|
S. Pio X Velasca Milano
|
M6 SPORT - via Luigi Mengoni 5/a - MILANO - (MILANO)
|
Sab
|
26/02/2022
|
15:30
|
22
|
59
|
5
|
Rit
|
under 17 silver
|
008129
|
Basketown Milano
|
S. Pio X Velasca Milano
|
Lic. Art. U. Boccioni - V.le Eginardo Ang P.za Arduino - MILANO - (MILANO)
|
Sab
|
26/02/2022
|
18:30
|
40
|
51
|
5
|
Rit
|
under 15 silver
|
008906
|
S. Pio X Velasca Milano
|
Mojazza Milano
|
Palestra Savonarola - Via Giovanni Da Procida 20 - MILANO - (MILANO)
|
Dom
|
27/02/2022
|
11:15
|
98
|
32
|
7
|
Rit
|
1 divisione
|
006125
|
S. Pio X Velasca Milano
|
Basketown Milano
|
C.S. FORZA E CORAGGIO - Via Gallura, 8 - MILANO - (MILANO)
|
Dom
|
27/02/2022
|
18:30
|
62
|
59
|
1
|
Rit
|
1 divisione
|
006100
|
S. Pio X Velasca Milano
|
Leone Xiii Milano
|
C.S. FORZA E CORAGGIO - Via Gallura, 8 - MILANO - (MILANO)
|
Mar
|
01/03/2022
|
21:20
|
51
|
41
|
5
|
Rit
|
promozione
|
002252
|
S. Pio X Velasca Milano
|
Cesano Boscone Basket
|
Palestra Comunale - Via Vespucci 7 - CESANO BOSCONE - (MILANO)
|
Gio
|
03/03/2022
|
21:30
|
65
|
61
|
1
|
Rit
|
under 13 silver
|
010512
|
S. Pio X Velasca Milano
|
Urania Basket Milano
|
Palestra Savonarola - Via Giovanni Da Procida 20 - MILANO - (MILANO)
|
Dom
|
06/03/2022
|
14:30
|
30
|
93
|
2
|
Rit
|
1 divisione
|
006105
|
S. Pio X Velasca Milano
|
Olympic Team
|
C.S. FORZA E CORAGGIO - Via Gallura, 8 - MILANO - (MILANO)
|
Dom
|
06/03/2022
|
18:30
|
67
|
64
|
4
|
And
|
C silver
|
011143
|
San Pio X Velasca Milano
|
Arcadis Corsico
|
PALAISEO - Via Iseo 10 - MILANO - (MILANO)
|
Dom
|
06/03/2022
|
20:15
|
72
|
64
|
4
|
Rit
|
under 13 silver
|
010518
|
San Carlo Sport
|
S. Pio X Velasca Milano
|
PalaMonti - Via Zenale 6 - MILANO - (MILANO)
|
Gio
|
10/03/2022
|
18:30
|
57
|
51
|
5
|
And
|
C silver
|
011151
|
ASD Ardens Sedriano
|
San Pio X Velasca Milano
|
Palazzetto - Via S. Allende snc - SEDRIANO - (MILANO)
|
Sab
|
12/03/2022
|
17:30
|
62
|
51
|
3
|
Rit
|
under 14 silver
|
009966
|
Urania Basket Milano
|
S. Pio X Velasca Milano
|
C.S. FORZA E CORAGGIO - Via Gallura, 8 - MILANO - (MILANO)
|
Dom
|
13/03/2022
|
09:30
|
115
|
18
|
2
|
Rit
|
under 13 silver
|
010514
|
Centro Schuster
|
S. Pio X Velasca Milano
|
Centro Schuster - Via Padre Lodovico Morell s.j. 2 (via Feltre 100) - MILANO - (MILANO)
|
Dom
|
13/03/2022
|
15:00
|
52
|
40
|
3
|
Rit
|
1 divisione
|
006109
|
S. Pio X Velasca Milano
|
C.C.S.Q.O. Futura
|
C.S. FORZA E CORAGGIO - Via Gallura, 8 - MILANO - (MILANO)
|
Dom
|
13/03/2022
|
18:30
|
77
|
53
|
1
|
And
|
under 19 Plate
|
013093
|
Leone Xiii Milano
|
S. Pio X Velasca Milano
|
PALESTRA SCOLASTICA - Via Rossetti 4 - MILANO - (MILANO)
|
Lun
|
14/03/2022
|
21:15
|
46
|
54
|
1
|
And
|
under 17 Bronze
|
015486
|
S. Pio X Velasca Milano
|
Basketown Milano
|
Palestra Savonarola - Via Giovanni Da Procida 20 - MILANO - (MILANO)
|
Dom
|
20/03/2022
|
17:00
|
49
|
42
|
6
|
And
|
C silver
|
011157
|
San Pio X Velasca Milano
|
Settimo Basket
|
PALAISEO - Via Iseo 10 - MILANO - (MILANO)
|
Dom
|
20/03/2022
|
20:15
|
73
|
84
|
2
|
And
|
under 19 Plate
|
013097
|
S. Pio X Velasca Milano
|
Oratorio Donbosco Carugate Gaviota
|
Palestra Savonarola - Via Giovanni Da Procida 20 - MILANO - (MILANO)
|
Lun
|
21/03/2022
|
21:20
|
70
|
46
|
7
|
And
|
C silver
|
011166
|
Sanmaurense Pavia
|
San Pio X Velasca Milano
|
PALARAVIZZA - Via Treves s.n.c. - PAVIA - (PAVIA)
|
Sab
|
26/03/2022
|
18:30
|
53
|
59
|
2
|
And
|
under 15 Plate
|
015729
|
S. Pio X Velasca Milano
|
Gamma Segrate
|
Palestra Savonarola - Via Giovanni Da Procida 20 - MILANO - (MILANO)
|
Dom
|
27/03/2022
|
15:20
|
43
|
44
|
3
|
And
|
under 19 Plate
|
013100
|
Di. Po. Vimercate
|
S. Pio X Velasca Milano
|
SCUOLE ELEM. SUD - Via D.Chiesa s.n.c. - VIMERCATE - (MONZA BRIANZA)
|
Lun
|
28/03/2022
|
19:30
|
45
|
68
|
8
|
Rit
|
promozione
|
015881
|
S. Pio X Velasca Milano
|
Pall. Magenta
|
Lic. Art. U. Boccioni - V.le Eginardo Ang P.za Arduino - MILANO - (MILANO)
|
Lun
|
28/03/2022
|
21:15
|
65
|
53
|
1
|
And
|
under 14
|
017188
|
S. Pio X Velasca Milano
|
Sanmaurense Pavia
|
Palestra Savonarola - Via Giovanni Da Procida 20 - MILANO - (MILANO)
|
Dom
|
03/04/2022
|
09:15
|
30
|
49
|
3
|
And
|
under 15 Plate
|
015731
|
S. Pio X Velasca Milano
|
Piccole Canaglie Zelo Bulls
|
Palestra Savonarola - Via Giovanni Da Procida 20 - MILANO - (MILANO)
|
Dom
|
03/04/2022
|
11:15
|
47
|
44
|
3
|
And
|
under 17 Bronze
|
015489
|
Basket Sanmaurense Pavia
|
S. Pio X Velasca Milano
|
Palestra - Via Folla Di Sopra 50 - PAVIA - (PAVIA)
|
Dom
|
03/04/2022
|
16:00
|
42
|
59
|
1
|
And
|
under 13
|
017710
|
S. Pio X Velasca Milano
|
Tumminelli Romana Bianco
|
Palestra Savonarola - Via Giovanni Da Procida 20 - MILANO - (MILANO)
|
Dom
|
03/04/2022
|
17:00
|
70
|
18
|
8
|
And
|
C silver
|
011175
|
San Pio X Velasca Milano
|
Pall. Aironi Robbio Fluidotecnica
|
PALAISEO - Via Iseo 10 - MILANO - (MILANO)
|
Dom
|
03/04/2022
|
20:15
|
59
|
52
|
4
|
And
|
under 19 Plate
|
013104
|
Team 86 Bk Villasanta
|
S. Pio X Velasca Milano
|
Palazzetto - Via Fante Ambrogio Villa - VILLASANTA - (MONZA BRIANZA)
|
Mer
|
06/04/2022
|
20:10
|
57
|
67
|
1
|
And
|
1 divisione
|
017792
|
Centro Schuster
|
S. Pio X Velasca Milano
|
Centro Schuster - Via Padre Lodovico Morell s.j. 2(via Feltre 100) - MILANO - (MILANO)
|
Gio
|
07/04/2022
|
21:30
|
58
|
66
|
2
|
And
|
under 13
|
017712
|
G.S. San Martino
|
S. Pio X Velasca Milano
|
Centro Sportivo Comunale - Via Verdi 11 - SAN MARTINO SICCOMARIO - (PAVIA)
|
Sab
|
09/04/2022
|
17:30
|
39
|
60
|
4
|
And
|
under 17 Bronze
|
015491
|
Quartiere S.Ambrogio
|
S. Pio X Velasca Milano
|
M6 SPORT - via Luigi Mengoni 5/a - MILANO - (MILANO)
|
Dom
|
10/04/2022
|
11:30
|
31
|
53
|
4
|
And
|
under 15 Plate
|
015736
|
Vivisport Landriano
|
S. Pio X Velasca Milano
|
Palestra Pasolini - Via XXV Aprile snc - LANDRIANO - (PAVIA)
|
Dom
|
10/04/2022
|
15:00
|
42
|
54
|
2
|
And
|
under 14
|
017189
|
S. Pio X Velasca Milano
|
Tumminelli Romana
|
Palestra Savonarola - Via Giovanni Da Procida 20 - MILANO - (MILANO)
|
Dom
|
10/04/2022
|
15:30
|
45
|
33
|
10
|
Rit
|
promozione
|
015896
|
S. Pio X Velasca Milano
|
Basket Players
|
Palestra Savonarola - Via Giovanni Da Procida 20 - MILANO - (MILANO)
|
Dom
|
10/04/2022
|
17:30
|
49
|
58
|
1
|
Rit
|
C silver
|
011181
|
Pall. Cerro Maggiore
|
San Pio X Velasca Milano
|
Palestra - Via Boccaccio 18 - CERRO MAGGIORE - (MILANO)
|
Dom
|
10/04/2022
|
18:00
|
84
|
61
|
2
|
And
|
1 divisione
|
017799
|
S. Pio X Velasca Milano
|
Centro Basket Locate
|
C.S. FORZA E CORAGGIO - Via Gallura, 8 - MILANO - (MILANO)
|
Dom
|
10/04/2022
|
18:30
|
50
|
60
|
5
|
And
|
under 19 Plate
|
013106
|
S. Pio X Velasca Milano
|
Bresso Basket
|
Palestra Savonarola - Via Giovanni Da Procida 20 - MILANO - (MILANO)
|
Lun
|
11/04/2022
|
21:20
|
60
|
54
|
9
|
Rit
|
promozione
|
015889
|
Junior Basket
|
S. Pio X Velasca Milano
|
Centro Sportivo Achille Costamagna Via Bercleda 41 27029 VIGEVANO (PV)
|
Mar
|
12/04/2022
|
21:30
|
85
|
58
|
1
|
And
|
under 15 Plate
|
015726
|
S. Pio X Velasca Milano
|
Canottieri Milano
|
Palestra Murat - Via Murat - MILANO - (MILANO)
|
Mer
|
13/04/2022
|
19:15
|
77
|
45
|
2
|
Rit
|
C silver
|
011190
|
Basket Legnano 91
|
San Pio X Velasca Milano
|
KNIGHTS PALACE - Via Parma 77 - LEGNANO - (MILANO)
|
Gio
|
14/04/2022
|
21:30
|
63
|
53
|
3
|
And
|
under 14
|
017191
|
Pall. Bollate Goss
|
S. Pio X Velasca Milano
|
Palestra - Via Ospitaletto 5 - BOLLATE - (MILANO)
|
Mer
|
20/04/2022
|
18:30
|
38
|
53
|
12
|
Rit
|
promozione
|
015909
|
S. Pio X Velasca Milano
|
Virtus Casteggio
|
Palestra Murat - Via Murat - MILANO - (MILANO)
|
Mer
|
20/04/2022
|
19:20
|
59
|
68
|
3
|
And
|
1 divisione
|
017802
|
Here You Can
|
S. Pio X Velasca Milano
|
Palazzetto dello Sport - Centro Oasi - S.p. 40 - LACCHIARELLA - (MILANO)
|
Mer
|
20/04/2022
|
21:15
|
57
|
55
|
5
|
And
|
under 17 Bronze
|
015493
|
Accademia Basket Pavia
|
S. Pio X Velasca Milano
|
Palestra - Via Rasori 4 - PAVIA - (PAVIA)
|
Gio
|
21/04/2022
|
21:15
|
58
|
51
|
3
|
And
|
under 13
|
017714
|
S. Pio X Velasca Milano
|
Polisp. Garegnano 1976
|
Palestra Savonarola - Via Giovanni Da Procida 20 - MILANO - (MILANO)
|
Ven
|
22/04/2022
|
17:30
|
61
|
43
|
1
|
Rit
|
under 19 Plate
|
013109
|
S. Pio X Velasca Milano
|
Leone Xiii Milano
|
Palestra Savonarola - Via Giovanni Da Procida 20 - MILANO - (MILANO)
|
Ven
|
22/04/2022
|
19:30
|
52
|
45
|
3
|
Rit
|
C silver
|
011202
|
San Pio X Velasca Milano
|
Nuova Olympia Voghera
|
PALAISEO - Via Iseo 10 - MILANO - (MILANO)
|
Dom
|
24/04/2022
|
20:15
|
71
|
78
|
4
|
And
|
1 divisione
|
017806
|
Aurora Milano
|
S. Pio X Velasca Milano
|
PALAURORA - piazza D. Chiesa 7 - MILANO - (MILANO)
|
Dom
|
24/04/2022
|
21:15
|
56
|
42
|
2
|
Rit
|
under 19 Plate
|
013111
|
Oratorio Donbosco Carugate Gaviota
|
S. Pio X Velasca Milano
|
tensostruttura - via Pio XI,36 - CARUGATE - (MILANO)
|
Gio
|
28/04/2022
|
21:15
|
36
|
61
|
13
|
Rit
|
promozione
|
015913
|
Acli Basket Bareggio
|
S. Pio X Velasca Milano
|
Palestra Sc.Elementare - Via Matteotti 33 - BAREGGIO - (MILANO)
|
Gio
|
28/04/2022
|
21:30
|
63
|
47
|
1
|
Rit
|
under 17 Bronze
|
015495
|
Basketown Milano
|
S. Pio X Velasca Milano
|
Lic. Art. U. Boccioni - V.le Eginardo Ang P.za Arduino - MILANO - (MILANO)
|
Ven
|
29/04/2022
|
18:00
|
35
|
57
|
4
|
And
|
under 13
|
017716
|
Tumminelli Romana Bianco
|
S. Pio X Velasca Milano
|
Palestra Crespi - Via Valvassor Peroni 48 - MILANO - (MILANO)
|
Sab
|
30/04/2022
|
11:30
|
55
|
81
|
1
|
Rit
|
under 15 Plate
|
015741
|
Canottieri Milano
|
S. Pio X Velasca Milano
|
Palestra Canottieri - Via Alzaia Naviglio Grande 160 - MILANO - (MILANO)
|
Sab
|
30/04/2022
|
15:00
|
43
|
58
|
1
|
Rit
|
under 14
|
017194
|
Sanmaurense Pavia
|
S. Pio X Velasca Milano
|
Palestra - Via Folla Di Sopra 50 - PAVIA - (PAVIA)
|
Sab
|
30/04/2022
|
18:00
|
68
|
62
|
4
|
Rit
|
C silver
|
011208
|
Arcadis Corsico
|
San Pio X Velasca Milano
|
Palazzetto Verdi - Via Verdi 2 - CORSICO - (MILANO)
|
Sab
|
30/04/2022
|
18:30
|
64
|
73
|
3
|
Rit
|
under 19 Plate
|
013114
|
S. Pio X Velasca Milano
|
Di. Po. Vimercate
|
Palestra Savonarola - Via Giovanni Da Procida 20 - MILANO - (MILANO)
|
Lun
|
02/05/2022
|
21:20
|
69
|
50
|
5
|
And
|
under 15 Plate
|
015739
|
S. Pio X Velasca Milano
|
Ebro Basket
|
Palestra Savonarola - Via Giovanni Da Procida 20 - MILANO - (MILANO)
|
Mar
|
03/05/2022
|
19:30
|
74
|
50
|
2
|
Rit
|
under 14
|
017196
|
Tumminelli Romana
|
S. Pio X Velasca Milano
|
Palestra Ist. Zaccaria - Via della Commenda 3 - MILANO - (MILANO)
|
Ven
|
06/05/2022
|
19:20
|
58
|
62
|
2
|
Rit
|
under 15 Plate
|
015743
|
Gamma Segrate
|
S. Pio X Velasca Milano
|
C.S. 'DON GIUSSANI' - Via Trento (Redecesio) - SEGRATE - (MILANO)
|
Sab
|
07/05/2022
|
18:00
|
25
|
73
|
5
|
And
|
under 13
|
017718
|
S. Pio X Velasca Milano
|
G.S. San Martino
|
Palestra Savonarola - Via Giovanni Da Procida 20 - MILANO - (MILANO)
|
Dom
|
08/05/2022
|
14:30
|
95
|
30
|
8
|
And
|
1 divisione
|
017829
|
S. Pio X Velasca Milano
|
Associazione Sporting Milanino
|
C.S. FORZA E CORAGGIO - Via Gallura, 8 - MILANO - (MILANO)
|
Dom
|
08/05/2022
|
18:30
|
76
|
66
|
5
|
Rit
|
C silver
|
011215
|
San Pio X Velasca Milano
|
ASD Ardens Sedriano
|
PALAISEO - Via Iseo 10 - MILANO - (MILANO)
|
Dom
|
08/05/2022
|
20:15
|
68
|
55
|
3
|
Rit
|
under 15 Plate
|
015748
|
Piccole Canaglie Zelo Bulls
|
S. Pio X Velasca Milano
|
Palestra - Via Cassanello s,n,c. - ZELO BUON PERSICO - (LODI)
|
Mer
|
11/05/2022
|
19:30
|
45
|
54
|
15
|
Rit
|
promozione
|
015927
|
Elegy Legnano
|
S. Pio X Velasca Milano
|
PalaDante - Via M. D'azeglio 86 - LEGNANO - (MILANO)
|
Gio
|
12/05/2022
|
21:30
|
68
|
38
|
7
|
And
|
1 divisione
|
017822
|
Oltrebasket Casteggio
|
S. Pio X Velasca Milano
|
C.S. Comunale - Via Bussolino - CASTEGGIO - (PAVIA)
|
Ven
|
13/05/2022
|
21:30
|
44
|
58
|
14
|
Rit
|
promozione
|
015920
|
S. Pio X Velasca Milano
|
Virtus Oratorio Cornaredo
|
Palestra Savonarola - Via Giovanni Da Procida 20 - MILANO - (MILANO)
|
Ven
|
13/05/2022
|
21:30
|
50
|
57
|
1
|
Rit
|
under 13
|
017719
|
Polisp. Garegnano 1976
|
S. Pio X Velasca Milano
|
Palestra Cappelli e Sforza - Via Lampugnano 80 - MILANO - (MILANO)
|
Sab
|
14/05/2022
|
14:30
|
43
|
63
|
3
|
Rit
|
under 14
|
017198
|
S. Pio X Velasca Milano
|
Pall. Bollate Goss
|
Palestra Savonarola - Via Giovanni Da Procida 20 - MILANO - (MILANO)
|
Dom
|
15/05/2022
|
14:30
|
54
|
31
|
3
|
Rit
|
under 17 Bronze
|
015499
|
S. Pio X Velasca Milano
|
Basket Sanmaurense Pavia
|
Palestra Savonarola - Via Giovanni Da Procida 20 - MILANO - (MILANO)
|
Dom
|
15/05/2022
|
17:00
|
40
|
53
|
6
|
Rit
|
C silver
|
011222
|
Settimo Basket
|
San Pio X Velasca Milano
|
Palestra Scuole - Via Pertini 9 - SETTIMO MILANESE - (MILANO)
|
Dom
|
15/05/2022
|
18:30
|
59
|
75
|
5
|
Rit
|
under 19 Plate
|
013120
|
Bresso Basket
|
S. Pio X Velasca Milano
|
Palestra - Via Villoresi 61 - BRESSO - (MILANO)
|
Lun
|
16/05/2022
|
19:45
|
57
|
82
|
4
|
Rit
|
under 19 Plate
|
013117
|
S. Pio X Velasca Milano
|
Team 86 Bk Villasanta
|
Palestra Savonarola - Via Giovanni Da Procida 20 - MILANO - (MILANO)
|
Mar
|
17/05/2022
|
21:30
|
57
|
52
|
5
|
And
|
1 divisione
|
017813
|
S. Pio X Velasca Milano
|
Fcd Brera
|
Palestra Savonarola - Via Giovanni Da Procida 20 - MILANO - (MILANO)
|
Ven
|
20/05/2022
|
19:20
|
76
|
81
|
7
|
Rit
|
C silver
|
011227
|
San Pio X Velasca Milano
|
Sanmaurense Pavia
|
PALAISEO - Via Iseo 10 - MILANO - (MILANO)
|
Ven
|
20/05/2022
|
19:30
|
45
|
51
|
4
|
Rit
|
under 15 Plate
|
015749
|
S. Pio X Velasca Milano
|
Vivisport Landriano
|
Palestra Savonarola - Via Giovanni Da Procida 20 - MILANO - (MILANO)
|
Dom
|
22/05/2022
|
11:15
|
66
|
62
|
4
|
Rit
|
under 17 Bronze
|
015501
|
S. Pio X Velasca Milano
|
Quartiere S.Ambrogio
|
Palestra Savonarola - Via Giovanni Da Procida 20 - MILANO - (MILANO)
|
Dom
|
22/05/2022
|
17:00
|
55
|
44
|
6
|
And
|
1 divisione
|
017819
|
S. Pio X Velasca Milano
|
Asd Eagles
|
C.S. FORZA E CORAGGIO - Via Gallura, 8 - MILANO - (MILANO)
|
Dom
|
22/05/2022
|
18:30
|
60
|
75
|
5
|
Rit
|
under 17 Bronze
|
015503
|
S. Pio X Velasca Milano
|
Accademia Basket Pavia
|
Palestra Savonarola - Via Giovanni Da Procida 20 - MILANO - (MILANO)
|
Mar
|
24/05/2022
|
19:30
|
58
|
48
|
8
|
Rit
|
C silver
|
011236
|
Pall. Aironi Robbio Fluidotecnica
|
San Pio X Velasca Milano
|
Palazzetto - Via Dell'Artigianato - ROBBIO - (PAVIA)
|
Ven
|
27/05/2022
|
21:15
|
76
|
64
|
5
|
Rit
|
under 15 Plate
|
015753
|
Ebro Basket
|
S. Pio X Velasca Milano
|
C.S. FORZA E CORAGGIO - Via Gallura, 8 - MILANO - (MILANO)
|
Dom
|
29/05/2022
|
16:15
|
62
|
45
|
9
|
And
|
1 divisione
|
017832
|
San Pio V
|
S. Pio X Velasca Milano
|
Palestra Ist. Zaccaria - Via della Commenda 3 - MILANO - (MILANO)
|
Dom
|
29/05/2022
|
19:30
|
87
|
79
|